Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
9 |
22 |
BAX Sjoerd
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
12 |
19 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
50 |
8 |
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
70 |
5 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
92 |
3 |
TRAEEN Torstein
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
25 |
1 |
BAX Sjoerd
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 7 : Kuah - Kuah
|
17 okt. |
66 |
3 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Japan Cup
|
16 okt. |
3 |
5 |
TRAEEN Torstein
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
|
13 okt. |
10 |
3 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
|
13 okt. |
125 |
4 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
170 |
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
20 |
8 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Paris - Bourges
|
06 okt. |
36 |
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Paris - Bourges
|
06 okt. |
110 |
1 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Tour de Taiwan, General classification
|
06 okt. |
5 |
20 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
6 |
15 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
28 |
6 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
36 |
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
78 |
2 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
04 okt. |
56 |
4 |
TEUGELS Lennert
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, General classification
|
03 okt. |
110 |
1 |
MARCHAND Gianni
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, General classification
|
03 okt. |
20 |
1 |
DYBALL Benjamin
|
Tour de Taiwan, Stage 2 : Taoyuan - Jiaobanshan Park
|
03 okt. |
5 |
3 |
MARCHAND Gianni
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 4 : Srein - Tabriz
|
02 okt. |
5 |
19 |
FERRON Valentin
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
6 |
15 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
02 okt. |
66 |
3 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
130 |
1 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
01 okt. |
10 |
2 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Cro Race, Stage 5 : Opatija - Labin
|
01 okt. |
20 |
1 |
TEUGELS Lennert
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 3 : Jolfa - Kaleibar
|
01 okt. |
20 |
1 |
MARCHAND Gianni
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 1 : Tabriz - Urmia
|
29 sep. |
5 |
20 |
JORGENSON Matteo
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
16 |
9 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
80 |
1 |
BAX Sjoerd
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
29 sep. |
10 |
2 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Cro Race, Stage 3 : Sinj - Primosten
|
29 sep. |
32 |
5 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
144 |
6 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
48 |
2 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
24 |
7 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
28 |
6 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
21 |
18 |
BODNAR Maciej
|
World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
|
18 sep. |
14 |
14 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
3 |
5 |
BAX Sjoerd
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Remich - Remich I.T.T.
|
16 sep. |
14 |
14 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
20 |
11 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
GP de Wallonie
|
14 sep. |
6 |
15 |
PEAK Barnabas
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
14 sep. |
20 |
8 |
DOUBLE Paul
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
14 sep. |
21 |
16 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
50 |
27 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
58 |
23 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
375 |
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
1 |
10 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Moralzarzal - Puerto de Navacerrada
|
10 sep. |
10 |
5 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Moralzarzal - Puerto de Navacerrada
|
10 sep. |
30 |
13 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
7 |
24 |
ONLEY Oscar
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
08 sep. |
40 |
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Trujillo - Alto de Piornal
|
08 sep. |
15 |
4 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
|
07 sep. |
40 |
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
04 sep. |
5 |
19 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
16 |
9 |
PEAK Barnabas
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
20 |
8 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
7 |
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
|
03 sep. |
25 |
3 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Salobreña - Peñas Blancas
|
01 sep. |
1 |
10 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
|
30 aug. |
10 |
21 |
PEAK Barnabas
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
3 |
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
|
28 aug. |
18 |
18 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
96 |
4 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
7 |
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
|
27 aug. |
40 |
2 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : La Pola Llaviana - Collau Fancuaya
|
27 aug. |
5 |
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Meiningen - Marburg
|
26 aug. |
25 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Meiningen - Marburg
|
26 aug. |
30 |
9 |
FERRON Valentin
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, General classification
|
26 aug. |
25 |
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
|
25 aug. |
5 |
4 |
VAN DIJKE Mick
|
Deutschland Tour, Prologue : Weimar I.T.T.
|
24 aug. |
5 |
16 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
24 aug. |
70 |
1 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
|
24 aug. |
25 |
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
80 |
1 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
9 |
27 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
46 |
10 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
80 |
1 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Schaal Sels - Merksem
|
21 aug. |
56 |
7 |
VAN DIJKE Mick
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
20 aug. |
66 |
3 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
19 aug. |
10 |
2 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 3 : Donzenac - Malemort
|
18 aug. |
17 |
5 |
BODNAR Maciej
|
European Championships (Fürstenfeldbruck) I.T.T.
|
17 aug. |
5 |
20 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Polynormande
|
14 aug. |
28 |
6 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Polynormande
|
14 aug. |
20 |
8 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
7 |
18 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
11 aug. |
21 |
11 |
ROCHAS Rémy
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
11 aug. |
28 |
9 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
46 |
6 |
DE LIE Arnaud
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
66 |
3 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
130 |
1 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Circuit Franco-Belge
|
10 aug. |
40 |
3 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
|
07 aug. |
80 |
1 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
|
07 aug. |
11 |
25 |
CRAS Steff
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
77 |
8 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
2 |
7 |
PAGE Hugo
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
|
03 aug. |