Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
12 |
24 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
25 mrt. |
52 |
9 |
BENOOT Tiesj
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
25 mrt. |
220 |
1 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
25 mrt. |
80 |
8 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
19 mrt. |
90 |
7 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
19 mrt. |
100 |
6 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
19 mrt. |
40 |
7 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
17 mrt. |
12 |
15 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Milano - Torino
|
16 mrt. |
30 |
17 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
|
13 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
|
13 mrt. |
80 |
9 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
|
11 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
|
11 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
|
09 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
|
08 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
|
08 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
|
07 mrt. |
28 |
2 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
|
07 mrt. |
5 |
5 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
|
06 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Mantes-la-Ville - Mantes-la-Ville
|
06 mrt. |
5 |
29 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Strade Bianche
|
05 mrt. |
54 |
7 |
SIMMONS Quinn
|
Strade Bianche
|
05 mrt. |
70 |
5 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Strade Bianche
|
05 mrt. |
8 |
13 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Le Samyn
|
01 mrt. |
10 |
16 |
EEKHOFF Nils
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
27 feb. |
40 |
7 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
27 feb. |
10 |
16 |
SIMMONS Quinn
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
27 feb. |
66 |
3 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
27 feb. |
8 |
23 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
26 feb. |
180 |
1 |
VAN AERT Wout
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
26 feb. |
120 |
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
26 feb. |
12 |
3 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Jahili - Jebel Jafeet
|
26 feb. |
20 |
1 |
BOILEAU Alan
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 6 : Kigali - Kigali
|
26 feb. |
5 |
3 |
BOILEAU Alan
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Kigali - Gicumbi
|
23 feb. |
12 |
3 |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Ajman - Ajman I.T.T.
|
22 feb. |
50 |
8 |
GUERNALEC Thibault
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
20 feb. |
15 |
2 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Albufeira - Alto di Foia
|
17 feb. |
44 |
9 |
VANDENABEELE Henri
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
15 feb. |
10 |
3 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 6 : Al Mouj - Muscat
|
15 feb. |
56 |
7 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Tour de La Provence, General classification
|
13 feb. |
5 |
19 |
GUERNALEC Thibault
|
Vuelta a Murcia
|
12 feb. |
3 |
5 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Tour de La Provence, Stage 1 : Istres - Les Saintes Maries de la Mer
|
11 feb. |
10 |
3 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Naseem Park - Suhar Corniche
|
11 feb. |
5 |
4 |
BATTISTELLA Samuele
|
Tour de La Provence, Prologue : Berre l'Etang I.T.T.
|
10 feb. |
5 |
4 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq - Muscat
|
10 feb. |
10 |
21 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
06 feb. |
25 |
13 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
06 feb. |
10 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 5 : Alès - Alès I.T.T.
|
06 feb. |
5 |
4 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Alicante - Antenas del Maigmo
|
04 feb. |
10 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
|
03 feb. |
20 |
1 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 1 : Bellegarde - Bellegarde
|
02 feb. |
32 |
5 |
COSNEFROY Benoît
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
30 jan. |
48 |
2 |
PEDERSEN Mads
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
30 jan. |
80 |
1 |
CAPIOT Amaury
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
30 jan. |