Datum |
Uitslagen |
03 okt.
|
Münsterland Giro
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
140
|
01
|
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
COP
|
84
|
02
|
DEGENKOLB John
|
RVL
|
72
|
03
|
POLITT Nils
|
SOF
|
62
|
04
|
GREIPEL André
|
KSP
|
54
|
05
|
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
COP
|
48
|
06
|
SENECHAL Florian
|
AES
|
42
|
07
|
KRIEGER Alexander
|
CSC
|
36
|
08
|
VAN GOMPEL Mathias
|
|
30
|
09
|
SAJNOK Szymon
|
|
26
|
10
|
CARSTENSEN Lucas
|
|
22
|
11
|
BENNETT Sam
|
SGM
|
18
|
12
|
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
HEL
|
15
|
13
|
RIESEBEEK Oscar
|
SOF
|
12
|
14
|
THEUNS Edward
|
CSC
|
11
|
15
|
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
SOF
|
10
|
16
|
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
KSP
|
9
|
17
|
RAST Grégory
|
|
8
|
18
|
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
SGM
|
7
|
19
|
DE KORT Koen
|
|
6
|
20
|
MAES Nikolas
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
194 |
2x |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
| ACKERMANN Pascal
|
COP
|
98 |
3x |
POLITT Nils
| RIESEBEEK Oscar
| TEUNISSEN Mike
|
SOF
|
84 |
1x |
DEGENKOLB John
|
RVL
|
72 |
2x |
GREIPEL André
| DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
KSP
|
54 |
2x |
KRIEGER Alexander
| THEUNS Edward
|
CSC
|
48 |
1x |
SENECHAL Florian
|
AES
|
30 |
2x |
BENNETT Sam
| BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
SGM
|
18 |
1x |
MEIJERS Jeroen
|
HEL
|
02 okt.
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
80
|
01
|
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
PPP
|
48
|
02
|
LAMPAERT Yves
|
RVB
|
40
|
03
|
NAESEN Oliver
|
TOM
|
36
|
04
|
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
HEL
|
32
|
05
|
PASQUALON Andrea
|
HAP
|
28
|
06
|
DRUCKER Jempy
|
PDM
|
24
|
07
|
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
RVB
|
20
|
08
|
DUPONT Timothy
|
CSC
|
16
|
09
|
MONFORT Maxime
|
|
12
|
10
|
BOL Cees
|
|
10
|
11
|
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
|
9
|
12
|
PARDINI Olivier
|
|
8
|
13
|
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
KSP
|
7
|
14
|
RICKAERT Jonas
|
|
6
|
15
|
GILBERT Philippe
|
RVB
|
5
|
16
|
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
SOF
|
5
|
17
|
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
SOF
|
5
|
18
|
BAKELANTS Jan
|
KSP
|
5
|
19
|
COENEN Dennis
|
|
5
|
20
|
DEMARE Arnaud
|
COP
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
80 |
1x |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
PPP
|
78 |
3x |
LAMPAERT Yves
| VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
| GILBERT Philippe
|
RVB
|
40 |
1x |
NAESEN Oliver
|
TOM
|
36 |
1x |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
HEL
|
32 |
1x |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
HAP
|
28 |
1x |
DRUCKER Jempy
|
PDM
|
20 |
1x |
DUPONT Timothy
|
CSC
|
13 |
2x |
BOIVIN Guillaume
| BAKELANTS Jan
|
KSP
|
10 |
2x |
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
| ALLEGAERT Piet
|
SOF
|
5 |
1x |
DEMARE Arnaud
|
COP
|
02 okt.
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 3 : Jolfa - Tabriz
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
VDOVIN Alexander
|
|
10
|
02
|
KIPKEMBOI Salim
|
|
5
|
03
|
VAN ENGELEN Adne
|
|
3
|
04
|
NOVIKOV Savva
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
01 okt.
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 2 : Urmia - Jolfa
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
SOKOLOV Dmitry
|
|
10
|
02
|
RAJABLOU Mohammad
|
|
5
|
03
|
STOCKMAN Michiel
|
|
3
|
04
|
NOVIKOV Savva
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
30 sep.
|
Tour of Iran-Azarbaijan, Stage 1 : Tabriz - Urmia
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
|
|
10
|
02
|
BERHANE Meron Abraham
|
|
5
|
03
|
SOKOLOV Dmitry
|
|
3
|
04
|
KAMYSHEV Arman
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
30 sep.
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) R.R.
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
400
|
01
|
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
|
|
240
|
02
|
BARDET Romain
|
ZOT
|
210
|
03
|
WOODS Michael
|
ZOT
|
180
|
04
|
DUMOULIN Tom
|
TOM
|
162
|
05
|
MOSCON Gianni
|
SOF
|
144
|
06
|
KREUZIGER Roman
|
HEL
|
128
|
07
|
VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael
|
SOF
|
112
|
08
|
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
CSC
|
96
|
09
|
PINOT Thibaut
|
SGM
|
80
|
10
|
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
SOF
|
64
|
11
|
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
|
PDM
|
54
|
12
|
MOLLEMA Bauke
|
AES
|
47
|
13
|
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
SDF
|
42
|
14
|
OOMEN Sam
|
531
|
37
|
15
|
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
RVL
|
33
|
16
|
KENNAUGH Peter
|
|
30
|
17
|
HIRT Jan
|
PDM
|
27
|
18
|
BENNETT George
|
COP
|
24
|
19
|
HAIG Jack
|
ZOT
|
22
|
20
|
FUGLSANG Jakob
|
PDM
|
20
|
21
|
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
PPP
|
18
|
22
|
ZEITS Andrey
|
|
17
|
23
|
HERMANS Ben
|
PDM
|
16
|
24
|
GESCHKE Simon
|
|
15
|
25
|
CHERNETSKIY Sergey
|
HAP
|
14
|
26
|
FRANK Mathias
|
DAS
|
13
|
27
|
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
|
PPP
|
12
|
28
|
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
PPP
|
11
|
29
|
TEUNS Dylan
|
AES
|
10
|
30
|
EIKING Odd Christian
|
CSC
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
474 |
3x |
BARDET Romain
| WOODS Michael
| HAIG Jack
|
ZOT
|
370 |
3x |
MOSCON Gianni
| VALGREN HUNDAHL (ANDERSEN) Michael
| COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
SOF
|
180 |
1x |
DUMOULIN Tom
|
TOM
|
144 |
1x |
KREUZIGER Roman
|
HEL
|
133 |
4x |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
| HIRT Jan
| FUGLSANG Jakob
| HERMANS Ben
|
PDM
|
122 |
2x |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
| EIKING Odd Christian
|
CSC
|
96 |
1x |
PINOT Thibaut
|
SGM
|
65 |
2x |
MOLLEMA Bauke
| TEUNS Dylan
|
AES
|
47 |
1x |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
|
SDF
|
45 |
3x |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
| KRUIJSWIJK Steven
| TOLHOEK Antwan
|
PPP
|
42 |
1x |
OOMEN Sam
|
531
|
37 |
1x |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
RVL
|
27 |
1x |
BENNETT George
|
COP
|
15 |
1x |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey
|
HAP
|
14 |
1x |
FRANK Mathias
|
DAS
|
30 sep.
|
Tour of Almaty, General classification
|
Meer
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
110
|
01
|
VILLELLA Davide
|
DAS
|
80
|
02
|
PELLAUD Simon
|
|
66
|
03
|
FICARA Pierpaolo
|
|
56
|
04
|
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
ZOT
|
50
|
05
|
ROCHAS Rémy
|
|
45
|
06
|
STÜSSI Colin
|
|
40
|
07
|
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
|
|
35
|
08
|
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
|
ZOT
|
30
|
09
|
SAMOILAU Branislau
|
|
25
|
10
|
SMUKULIS Gatis
|
|
21
|
11
|
TROSINO Mirko
|
|
18
|
12
|
GABBURO Davide
|
|
15
|
13
|
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
RVB
|
12
|
14
|
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
|
|
10
|
15
|
FILUTAS Viktor
|
|
9
|
16
|
NATAROV Yuriy
|
|
8
|
17
|
PAPOK Siarhei
|
|
7
|
18
|
NIKITIN Matvey
|
|
6
|
19
|
SUTER Joël
|
|
5
|
20
|
LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
110 |
1x |
VILLELLA Davide
|
DAS
|
91 |
2x |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
| MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
|
ZOT
|
15 |
1x |
POLIVODA Oleksandr
|
RVB
|
30 sep.
|
Tour of Almaty, Stage 2 : Almaty - Medeo
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
ZOT
|
10
|
02
|
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
|
|
5
|
03
|
VILLELLA Davide
|
DAS
|
3
|
04
|
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
|
ZOT
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
23 |
2x |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
| MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
|
ZOT
|
5 |
1x |
VILLELLA Davide
|
DAS
|
29 sep.
|
Tour of Almaty, Stage 1 : Almaty - Almaty
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
VILLELLA Davide
|
DAS
|
10
|
02
|
PELLAUD Simon
|
|
5
|
03
|
FICARA Pierpaolo
|
|
3
|
04
|
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
ZOT
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
20 |
1x |
VILLELLA Davide
|
DAS
|
3 |
1x |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon
|
ZOT
|
27 sep.
|
Famenne Ardenne Classic
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
80
|
01
|
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
KSP
|
48
|
02
|
PACHER Quentin
|
PDM
|
40
|
03
|
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
PPP
|
36
|
04
|
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
AES
|
32
|
05
|
MENTEN Milan
|
PPP
|
28
|
06
|
KRIEGER Alexander
|
CSC
|
24
|
07
|
DECLERCQ Benjamin
|
|
20
|
08
|
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
|
16
|
09
|
BOL Cees
|
|
12
|
10
|
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
SDF
|
10
|
11
|
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
|
ZOT
|
9
|
12
|
GERTS Floris
|
PDM
|
8
|
13
|
TOUZE Damien
|
COP
|
7
|
14
|
LE CUNFF Kévin
|
|
6
|
15
|
PEYSKENS Dimitri
|
|
5
|
16
|
HIVERT Jonathan
|
CSC
|
5
|
17
|
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
|
5
|
18
|
ISTA Kevyn
|
|
5
|
19
|
BUDDING Martijn
|
|
5
|
20
|
PARDINI Olivier
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
80 |
1x |
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
KSP
|
72 |
2x |
VAN POPPEL Danny
| MENTEN Milan
|
PPP
|
57 |
2x |
PACHER Quentin
| GERTS Floris
|
PDM
|
36 |
1x |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
AES
|
33 |
2x |
KRIEGER Alexander
| HIVERT Jonathan
|
CSC
|
12 |
1x |
KEUKELEIRE Jens
|
SDF
|
10 |
1x |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
|
ZOT
|
8 |
1x |
TOUZE Damien
|
COP
|
26 sep.
|
World Championships (Innsbruck) I.T.T. (52,3 km)
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
250
|
01
|
DENNIS Rohan
|
TOM
|
150
|
02
|
DUMOULIN Tom
|
TOM
|
130
|
03
|
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
CSC
|
110
|
04
|
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
|
PDM
|
96
|
05
|
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
|
TOM
|
82
|
06
|
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
SOF
|
70
|
07
|
MARTIN Tony
|
DAS
|
58
|
08
|
BEVIN Patrick
|
COP
|
53
|
09
|
KIRYIENKA Vasil
|
DAS
|
48
|
10
|
TOFT MADSEN Martin
|
HEL
|
43
|
11
|
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
|
SDF
|
39
|
12
|
KÜNG Stefan
|
PDM
|
35
|
13
|
LUTSENKO Alexey
|
TOM
|
31
|
14
|
BARTA Jan
|
|
28
|
15
|
ROSSKOPF Joey
|
AES
|
25
|
16
|
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
TOM
|
23
|
17
|
BODNAR Maciej
|
AES
|
21
|
18
|
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
|
AES
|
19
|
19
|
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
SDF
|
17
|
20
|
THOMAS Benjamin
|
|
15
|
21
|
KANGERT Tanel
|
DAS
|
13
|
22
|
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
TOM
|
12
|
23
|
JUNGELS Bob
|
AES
|
11
|
24
|
CERNY Josef
|
|
10
|
25
|
BOND Hamish
|
|
9
|
26
|
BRÄNDLE Matthias
|
|
8
|
27
|
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
|
DAS
|
7
|
28
|
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
|
6
|
29
|
DOWSETT Alex
|
|
5
|
30
|
FELLINE Fabio
|
HAP
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
569 |
6x |
DENNIS Rohan
| DUMOULIN Tom
| OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
| LUTSENKO Alexey
| KELDERMAN Wilco
| SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
|
TOM
|
149 |
2x |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
| KÜNG Stefan
|
PDM
|
146 |
4x |
MARTIN Tony
| KIRYIENKA Vasil
| KANGERT Tanel
| VAN GARDEREN Tejay
|
DAS
|
130 |
1x |
CAMPENAERTS Victor
|
CSC
|
84 |
4x |
ROSSKOPF Joey
| BODNAR Maciej
| KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
| JUNGELS Bob
|
AES
|
82 |
1x |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
|
SOF
|
62 |
2x |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
| VAN EMDEN Jos
|
SDF
|
58 |
1x |
BEVIN Patrick
|
COP
|
48 |
1x |
TOFT MADSEN Martin
|
HEL
|
5 |
1x |
FELLINE Fabio
|
HAP
|
23 sep.
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (198,3 km)
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
80
|
01
|
GILBERT Philippe
|
RVB
|
48
|
02
|
LAPORTE Christophe
|
PDM
|
40
|
03
|
SENECHAL Florian
|
AES
|
36
|
04
|
MCNALLY Mark
|
|
32
|
05
|
DUMOULIN Samuel
|
HAP
|
28
|
06
|
MADOUAS Valentin
|
PDM
|
24
|
07
|
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
SOF
|
20
|
08
|
VERMOTE Julien
|
TOM
|
16
|
09
|
NAESEN Oliver
|
TOM
|
12
|
10
|
SPRENGERS Thomas
|
|
10
|
11
|
BOHLI Tom
|
|
9
|
12
|
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
|
8
|
13
|
DE LAAT Jasper
|
|
7
|
14
|
DEGENKOLB John
|
RVL
|
6
|
15
|
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
SDF
|
5
|
16
|
MARTINELLI Davide
|
|
5
|
17
|
MENTEN Milan
|
PPP
|
5
|
18
|
BOUDAT Thomas
|
DAS
|
5
|
19
|
BENEDETTI Cesare
|
|
5
|
20
|
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
80 |
1x |
GILBERT Philippe
|
RVB
|
76 |
2x |
LAPORTE Christophe
| MADOUAS Valentin
|
PDM
|
40 |
1x |
SENECHAL Florian
|
AES
|
36 |
2x |
VERMOTE Julien
| NAESEN Oliver
|
TOM
|
32 |
1x |
DUMOULIN Samuel
|
HAP
|
24 |
1x |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
SOF
|
7 |
1x |
DEGENKOLB John
|
RVL
|
6 |
1x |
HOFSTETTER Hugo
|
SDF
|
5 |
1x |
MENTEN Milan
|
PPP
|
5 |
1x |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
DAS
|
23 sep.
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
80
|
01
|
MEEUS Jordi
|
|
48
|
02
|
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
TOM
|
40
|
03
|
MORTENSEN Martin
|
|
36
|
04
|
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
KSP
|
32
|
05
|
RICKAERT Jonas
|
|
28
|
06
|
DAINESE Alberto
|
|
24
|
07
|
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
COP
|
20
|
08
|
HJEMSAETER Olav
|
|
16
|
09
|
HAVIK Yoeri
|
|
12
|
10
|
JANS Roy
|
PPP
|
10
|
11
|
DUPONT Timothy
|
CSC
|
9
|
12
|
TRONDSEN Trond Haakon
|
|
8
|
13
|
LANDER Sebastian
|
|
7
|
14
|
NOPPE Christophe
|
PPP
|
6
|
15
|
NOMMELA Aksel
|
RVB
|
5
|
16
|
DE KLEIJN Arvid
|
|
5
|
17
|
JENSEN August
|
|
5
|
18
|
SPENGLER Lukas
|
|
5
|
19
|
PONS Gaëtan
|
|
5
|
20
|
VAN ROOY Kenneth
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
48 |
1x |
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
|
TOM
|
36 |
1x |
BOIVIN Guillaume
|
KSP
|
24 |
1x |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
COP
|
19 |
2x |
JANS Roy
| NOPPE Christophe
|
PPP
|
10 |
1x |
DUPONT Timothy
|
CSC
|
6 |
1x |
NOMMELA Aksel
|
RVB
|
23 sep.
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
80
|
01
|
BALLERINI Davide
|
DAS
|
48
|
02
|
VISCONTI Giovanni
|
ZOT
|
40
|
03
|
TIZZA Marco
|
|
36
|
04
|
SBARAGLI Kristian
|
|
32
|
05
|
VELASCO Simone
|
|
28
|
06
|
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
|
ZOT
|
24
|
07
|
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
|
|
20
|
08
|
MALECKI Kamil
|
|
16
|
09
|
WACKERMANN Luca
|
|
12
|
10
|
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
PPP
|
10
|
11
|
SANTAROMITA Ivan
|
|
9
|
12
|
REICHENBACH Sébastien
|
SOF
|
8
|
13
|
CICCONE Giulio
|
PPP
|
7
|
14
|
GAUDU David
|
HEL
|
6
|
15
|
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
PPP
|
5
|
16
|
CATTANEO Mattia
|
RVB
|
5
|
17
|
MASNADA Fausto
|
PDM
|
5
|
18
|
LIETAER Eliot
|
|
5
|
19
|
CARLINI Ettore
|
|
5
|
20
|
FICARA Pierpaolo
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
80 |
1x |
BALLERINI Davide
|
DAS
|
76 |
2x |
VISCONTI Giovanni
| ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
|
ZOT
|
26 |
3x |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
| CICCONE Giulio
| POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
PPP
|
9 |
1x |
REICHENBACH Sébastien
|
SOF
|
7 |
1x |
GAUDU David
|
HEL
|
5 |
1x |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
RVB
|
5 |
1x |
MASNADA Fausto
|
PDM
|
23 sep.
|
Tour of China II, General classification
|
Meer
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
110
|
01
|
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
|
AES
|
80
|
02
|
OVECHKIN Artem
|
PDM
|
66
|
03
|
GROVES Kaden
|
|
56
|
04
|
GIACOPPO Anthony
|
|
50
|
05
|
LIZDE Seid
|
|
45
|
06
|
FREIBERG Michael
|
|
40
|
07
|
SPREAFICO Matteo
|
|
35
|
08
|
HAUGSVAER Sindre Bjerkestrand
|
|
30
|
09
|
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro
|
|
25
|
10
|
MUDGWAY Luke
|
|
21
|
11
|
JIANG Zhihui
|
|
18
|
12
|
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
|
AES
|
15
|
13
|
BANUSCH Richard
|
|
12
|
14
|
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
|
10
|
15
|
MOSCA Jacopo
|
COP
|
9
|
16
|
LIU Jiankun
|
|
8
|
17
|
BAYLY Cameron
|
|
7
|
18
|
RAGGIO Luca
|
|
6
|
19
|
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
|
|
5
|
20
|
JENNER Samuel
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
128 |
2x |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
| KONONENKO Mykhaylo
|
AES
|
80 |
1x |
OVECHKIN Artem
|
PDM
|
10 |
1x |
MOSCA Jacopo
|
COP
|
23 sep.
|
Tour of China II, Stage 5 : Anshun - Anshun
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
MARECZKO Jakub
|
KSP
|
10
|
02
|
GROVES Kaden
|
|
5
|
03
|
KULYK Andriy
|
|
3
|
04
|
BENFATTO Marco
|
RVB
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
20 |
1x |
MARECZKO Jakub
|
KSP
|
3 |
1x |
BENFATTO Marco
|
RVB
|
22 sep.
|
Tour de l'Eurométropole
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
140
|
01
|
PEDERSEN Mads
|
PPP
|
84
|
02
|
DRUCKER Jempy
|
PDM
|
72
|
03
|
NAESEN Oliver
|
TOM
|
62
|
04
|
PHILIPSEN Jasper
|
SOF
|
54
|
05
|
BENOOT Tiesj
|
SDF
|
48
|
06
|
RICKAERT Jonas
|
|
42
|
07
|
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
|
|
36
|
08
|
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
SOF
|
30
|
09
|
KIRSCH Alex
|
|
26
|
10
|
STUYVEN Jasper
|
SDF
|
22
|
11
|
GREIPEL André
|
KSP
|
18
|
12
|
DUPONT Timothy
|
CSC
|
15
|
13
|
DAINESE Alberto
|
|
12
|
14
|
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
COP
|
11
|
15
|
MEEUS Jordi
|
|
10
|
16
|
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
RVB
|
9
|
17
|
SELIG Rüdiger
|
|
8
|
18
|
WELTEN Bram
|
PPP
|
7
|
19
|
ASSELMAN Jesper
|
|
6
|
20
|
VERMEULEN Emiel
|
PPP
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
154 |
3x |
PEDERSEN Mads
| WELTEN Bram
| VERMEULEN Emiel
|
PPP
|
98 |
2x |
PHILIPSEN Jasper
| VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
|
SOF
|
84 |
1x |
DRUCKER Jempy
|
PDM
|
80 |
2x |
BENOOT Tiesj
| STUYVEN Jasper
|
SDF
|
72 |
1x |
NAESEN Oliver
|
TOM
|
22 |
1x |
GREIPEL André
|
KSP
|
18 |
1x |
DUPONT Timothy
|
CSC
|
12 |
1x |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
COP
|
10 |
1x |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
|
RVB
|
22 sep.
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
80
|
01
|
BALLERINI Davide
|
DAS
|
48
|
02
|
GAUDU David
|
HEL
|
40
|
03
|
GAVAZZI Francesco
|
HEL
|
36
|
04
|
MEURISSE Xandro
|
PPP
|
32
|
05
|
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
|
CSC
|
28
|
06
|
PELLIZOTTI Franco
|
|
24
|
07
|
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
RVL
|
20
|
08
|
DUNBAR Eddie
|
DAS
|
16
|
09
|
TIZZA Marco
|
|
12
|
10
|
BARGUIL Warren
|
SGM
|
10
|
11
|
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
PPP
|
9
|
12
|
SANTAROMITA Ivan
|
|
8
|
13
|
PAUWELS Serge
|
|
7
|
14
|
HERMANS Ben
|
PDM
|
6
|
15
|
MARTIN Guillaume
|
PDM
|
5
|
16
|
CATTANEO Mattia
|
RVB
|
5
|
17
|
MASNADA Fausto
|
PDM
|
5
|
18
|
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
531
|
5
|
19
|
CANOLA Marco
|
PPP
|
5
|
20
|
PASQUALON Andrea
|
HAP
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
100 |
2x |
BALLERINI Davide
| DUNBAR Eddie
|
DAS
|
88 |
2x |
GAUDU David
| GAVAZZI Francesco
|
HEL
|
51 |
3x |
MEURISSE Xandro
| POZZOVIVO Domenico
| CANOLA Marco
|
PPP
|
32 |
1x |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
|
CSC
|
24 |
1x |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
|
RVL
|
18 |
3x |
HERMANS Ben
| MARTIN Guillaume
| MASNADA Fausto
|
PDM
|
12 |
1x |
BARGUIL Warren
|
SGM
|
5 |
1x |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
RVB
|
5 |
1x |
NIBALI Vincenzo
|
531
|
5 |
1x |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
HAP
|
22 sep.
|
National Championships United States Virgin Islands (St. Croix) I.T.T.
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
7
|
01
|
COLLINS Ian
|
|
4
|
02
|
PARRIS David
|
|
2
|
03
|
DIZON-BUMANN Michael
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
22 sep.
|
Tour of China II, Stage 4 : Anshun - Anshun I.T.T.
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Ploeg |
20
|
01
|
OVECHKIN Artem
|
PDM
|
10
|
02
|
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
|
AES
|
5
|
03
|
SPREAFICO Matteo
|
|
3
|
04
|
GROVES Kaden
|
|
Punten
P
|
# |
Renners |
Ploeg |
20 |
1x |
OVECHKIN Artem
|
PDM
|
10 |
1x |
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel
|
AES
|