Vrij Imposante Veegploeg

VIV
01 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 1326
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 776
03 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 325
04 PolenMAJKA Rafal 298
05 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 297
06 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 286
07 BelgiëDUPONT Timothy 279
08 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 262
09 PortugalOLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes 259
10 ItaliëNIBALI Vincenzo 230
11 FrankrijkSIMON Julien 205
12 SpanjeFRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 181
13 RuslandZAKARIN Ilnur 160
14 SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 142
15 LuxemburgGENIETS Kévin 130
16   ItaliëCARBONI Giovanni 121
17   ZwitserlandTHALMANN Roland 69
18   FrankrijkBARTHE Cyril 31
19   LetlandNEILANDS Krists 8
20   PolenBROZYNA Piotr 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 4 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
5 19 MAJKA Rafal Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
14 14 SIMON Julien GP de Wallonie
3 5 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
5 20 DUPONT Timothy Antwerp Port Classic
92 3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour of Britain, General classification
6 20 BARTHE Cyril GP de Fourmies
10 3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
50 1 KÜNG Stefan European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
15 2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
3 5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Sherford - Exeter
20 46 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Vuelta a España, General classification
62 21 MAJKA Rafal Vuelta a España, General classification
135 10 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, General classification
190 7 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Vuelta a España, General classification
104 5 KÜNG Stefan Benelux Tour, General classification
5 7 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
12 10 THALMANN Roland Tour du Doubs
24 7 SIMON Julien Tour du Doubs
8 13 THALMANN Roland Tour du Jura
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 2 HOEHN Alex Tour du Rwanda, Stage 7 : Kigali - Mur de Kigali I.T.T.
10 2 HOEHN Alex Tour du Rwanda, Stage 1 : Kigali - Rwamagana
25 13 HOEHN Alex Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 7 GABBURO Davide Tour du Limousin, General classification
35 8 GABBURO Davide Sazka Tour, General classification
10 26 PETERS Nans Tour de Suisse, General classification
5 3 MOSCA Jacopo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Auch
5 3 MOSCA Jacopo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
66 20 VERVAEKE Louis Giro d'Italia, General classification
1 10 MOSCA Jacopo Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
45 6 HUYS Laurens Tour de Hongrie, General classification
15 4 VERVAEKE Louis Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Piacenza - Sestola
1 10 MOSCA Jacopo Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale