Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
5 |
11 |
SWIFT Connor
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
|
17 okt. |
30 |
3 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
|
17 okt. |
58 |
4 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP du Morbihan
|
16 okt. |
8 |
6 |
SWIFT Connor
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
|
14 okt. |
30 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
|
14 okt. |
20 |
8 |
TULETT Ben
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
22 |
21 |
TULETT Ben
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
145 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
170 |
2 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
28 |
6 |
TESSON Jason
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
20 |
11 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Gran Piemonte
|
07 okt. |
34 |
8 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
78 |
2 |
YATES Adam
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
5 |
17 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
9 |
17 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
40 |
7 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
66 |
3 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
8 |
28 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
26 |
19 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
30 |
17 |
HALLER Marco
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
58 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
40 |
3 |
TESSON Jason
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 okt. |
12 |
15 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Selinunte - Mondello
|
29 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
|
28 sep. |
28 |
6 |
TESSON Jason
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
42 |
14 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
34 |
8 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
80 |
2 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
24 |
13 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
10 |
25 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
58 |
8 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
8 |
13 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
10 |
11 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
3 |
4 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 4 : Trencianske Teplice - Trnava
|
19 sep. |
25 |
13 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
92 |
3 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
24 |
10 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
78 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
28 |
6 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
20 |
1 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Spisske Podhradie - Dolny Kubin
|
17 sep. |
25 |
1 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
|
17 sep. |
10 |
2 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Kosice - Kosice
|
15 sep. |
66 |
3 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
18 |
16 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
38 |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
110 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
24 |
10 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
34 |
8 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
8 |
13 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
5 |
4 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 7 : Hawick - Edinburgh
|
11 sep. |
15 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
|
10 sep. |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
|
09 sep. |
3 |
5 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
|
08 sep. |
15 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Sherford - Exeter
|
06 sep. |
265 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
165 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
35 |
1 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
|
05 sep. |
5 |
4 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Penzance - Bodmin
|
05 sep. |
25 |
3 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
|
04 sep. |
22 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
|
04 sep. |
6 |
15 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
03 sep. |
15 |
4 |
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 19 : Tapia - Monforte de Lemos
|
03 sep. |
1 |
8 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
03 sep. |
1 |
10 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
15 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
9 |
22 |
TULETT Ben
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
29 |
12 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
9 |
27 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
10 |
26 |
HINDLEY Jai
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
35 |
12 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
86 |
5 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
96 |
4 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
15 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
|
29 aug. |
66 |
3 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
5 |
4 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Sangerhausen - Ilmenau
|
27 aug. |
40 |
2 |
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 12 : Jaen - Cordoba
|
26 aug. |
3 |
5 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Stralsund - Schwerin
|
26 aug. |
10 |
5 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
20 |
15 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
150 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
3 |
5 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Stavanger
|
22 aug. |
7 |
6 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
|
22 aug. |
3 |
5 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Jørpeland - Jørpeland
|
21 aug. |
20 |
8 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 aug. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Sirdal - Sirdal
|
20 aug. |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Sirdal - Sirdal
|
20 aug. |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
|
19 aug. |
25 |
3 |
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
10 |
11 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
17 aug. |
3 |
8 |
YATES Adam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
68 |
9 |
TULETT Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
86 |
7 |
HINDLEY Jai
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
165 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
5 |
7 |
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
20 |
15 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
70 |
5 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |