Anaboli e Steroidi

AES
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 775
02 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 708
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 440
04 AustraliëO'CONNOR Ben Alexander 419
05 AustraliëHAIG Jack 339
06 SpanjeABERASTURI IZAGA Jon 240
07 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 201
08 BelgiëGILBERT Philippe 149
09 BelgiëVANHOUCKE Harm 132
10   EstlandLAUK Karl Patrick 130
11 ColombiaHIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres 119
12 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 102
13 BelgiëVAN WILDER Ilan 87
14   SpanjeFERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio 85
15 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 83
16   ColombiaRUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 82
17 SpanjeLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 35
18   OekraïnePONOMAR Andriy 6
19   NederlandTOLHOEK Antwan 1
20   SpanjeDIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 15 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
25 13 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
165 8 CARTHY Hugh Giro d'Italia, General classification
315 3 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, General classification
3 5 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification
3 5 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 3 : Saint-Berthevin - Craon
3 8 CARTHY Hugh Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
7 6 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
3 5 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Abbiategrasso - Alpe di Mera
20 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
25 3 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Canazei - Sega di Ala
10 5 CARTHY Hugh Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Sacile - Cortina d'Ampezzo
7 6 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Citadella - Zoncolan
25 3 VANHOUCKE Harm Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Perugia - Montalcino
20 11 GILBERT Philippe Tro-Bro Léon
5 20 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Trofeo Alcudia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
1 8 TOLHOEK Antwan Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
27 39 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Giro d'Italia, General classification
110 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, General classification
20 1 LAUK Karl Patrick Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
29 12 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Volta ao Algarve, General classification
50 5 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
5 3 RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 2 : Candas - Cangas del Narcea
6 19 PONOMAR Andriy Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
56 7 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd