Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
12 |
7 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
|
17 okt. |
14 |
25 |
STORER Michael
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
62 |
10 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
5 |
17 |
BAYER Tobias
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
24 |
7 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
80 |
1 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
12 |
15 |
STORER Michael
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
46 |
6 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
5 |
20 |
KACZMAREK Jakub
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
9 |
16 |
SKAARSETH Anders
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
56 |
4 |
YATES Simon
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
7 |
29 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
5 |
3 |
SKAARSETH Anders
|
Cro Race, Stage 3 : Promosten - Makarska
|
30 sep. |
78 |
2 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
3 |
4 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Cro Race, Stage 2 : Slunj - Otocac
|
29 sep. |
6 |
15 |
KACZMAREK Jakub
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
10 |
11 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
23 sep. |
78 |
2 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
6 |
19 |
KACZMAREK Jakub
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
40 |
3 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
19 sep. |
30 |
11 |
SKAARSETH Anders
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
52 |
5 |
CLARKE Simon
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
12 |
10 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
10 |
16 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
18 |
12 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
16 |
9 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
5 |
19 |
SKAARSETH Anders
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
14 |
18 |
CLARKE Simon
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
44 |
9 |
DONOVAN Mark
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
20 |
11 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
10 |
3 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
|
09 sep. |
26 |
40 |
STORER Michael
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
315 |
3 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
9 |
27 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
10 |
5 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
|
04 sep. |
10 |
5 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
10 |
5 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
7 |
6 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
|
31 aug. |
40 |
2 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 16 : Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana
|
31 aug. |
1 |
8 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
|
30 aug. |
58 |
4 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
16 |
9 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
15 |
4 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
70 |
1 |
STORER Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
15 |
4 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
|
22 aug. |
1 |
10 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
10 |
5 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
|
20 aug. |
70 |
1 |
STORER Michael
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
|
20 aug. |
5 |
7 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
7 |
6 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
5 |
7 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
|
17 aug. |
7 |
6 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
10 |
3 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila
|
07 aug. |
25 |
1 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila
|
07 aug. |
3 |
5 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
|
06 aug. |
15 |
2 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
|
06 aug. |
3 |
5 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Tardajos - Briviesca
|
04 aug. |
5 |
4 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Tardajos - Briviesca
|
04 aug. |
5 |
17 |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
01 aug. |
14 |
22 |
YATES Simon
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
80 |
2 |
VANHOUCKE Harm
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
3 |
4 |
VANHOUCKE Harm
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura
|
31 jul. |
5 |
3 |
VANHOUCKE Harm
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Lagnieu - Saint-Vulbas
|
30 jul. |
19 |
19 |
ARNDT Nikias
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
39 |
12 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
30 |
17 |
YATES Simon
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
30 |
41 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
59 |
25 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
320 |
4 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
3 |
8 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
|
15 jul. |
5 |
7 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
|
15 jul. |
3 |
8 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
|
14 jul. |
15 |
5 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
|
14 jul. |
35 |
3 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
|
10 jul. |
25 |
10 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
80 |
1 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
|
04 jul. |
10 |
6 |
YATES Simon
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
|
03 jul. |
1 |
10 |
HAIG Jack
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
|
27 jun. |
3 |
8 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
|
27 jun. |
1 |
10 |
THOMAS Geraint
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
|
26 jun. |
3 |
8 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
|
26 jun. |
25 |
4 |
HAIG Jack
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
|
26 jun. |
9 |
12 |
REBELLIN Davide
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
30 |
1 |
PONOMAR Andriy
|
National Championships Ukraine () R.R.
|
20 jun. |
18 |
2 |
LAUK Karl Patrick
|
National Championships Estonia (Valga) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
62 |
4 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
5 |
20 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
6 |
15 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
5 |
20 |
PONOMAR Andriy
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
|
17 jun. |
30 |
4 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
33 |
11 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
3 |
5 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 : Ljubljana - Novo Mesto
|
13 jun. |
1 |
8 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
|
11 jun. |
25 |
1 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Brezice - Krsko
|
11 jun. |
5 |
4 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
|
09 jun. |
15 |
2 |
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
|
09 jun. |
36 |
4 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
5 |
20 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |