Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
78 |
2 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
48 |
2 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
40 |
3 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
48 |
2 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
28 |
9 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
7 |
19 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
15 |
21 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
53 |
9 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
16 |
17 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
12 |
15 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
32 |
5 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
46 |
6 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
32 |
5 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
14 |
6 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
7 |
14 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
10 |
11 |
LAFAY Victor
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
20 |
8 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour du Jura
|
04 sep. |
22 |
2 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
|
31 aug. |
25 |
13 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
30 |
13 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
76 |
6 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
5 |
4 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 4 : Erlangen - Nürnberg
|
29 aug. |
40 |
7 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
|
27 aug. |
10 |
11 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
25 |
13 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
80 |
2 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
20 aug. |
8 |
13 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 2 : Agonac - Payzac
|
18 aug. |
48 |
2 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
17 aug. |
30 |
9 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
50 |
5 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
80 |
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
15 aug. |
50 |
11 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
8 |
13 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Polynormande
|
15 aug. |
3 |
4 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Boticas - Mondim de Basto
|
14 aug. |
22 |
14 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
5 |
4 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Frederiksberg - Frederiksberg I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
5 |
4 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Ribe - Sønderborg
|
11 aug. |
1 |
8 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
|
10 aug. |
38 |
10 |
TRAEEN Torstein
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
62 |
6 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
92 |
3 |
LAFAY Victor
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
20 |
1 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Belmonte - Guarda
|
08 aug. |
3 |
5 |
PRADES REVERTER Eduard
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
|
07 aug. |
10 |
3 |
LAFAY Victor
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
|
07 aug. |
48 |
2 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
01 aug. |
3 |
4 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Villars-les-Dombes - Bourg-en-Bresse
|
29 jul. |
66 |
3 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
5 |
3 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 1 : Alghero - Sassari
|
14 jul. |
110 |
1 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
10 |
2 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
|
05 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
|
04 jul. |
16 |
9 |
TIZZA Marco
|
GP Citta di Lugano
|
27 jun. |
8 |
13 |
TIZZA Marco
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
42 |
7 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
4 |
12 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
National Championships Portugal (Castelo Branco) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
48 |
6 |
LAFAY Victor
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
2 |
14 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
National Championships Norway (Kristiansand) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
42 |
2 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
70 |
1 |
SOBRERO Matteo
|
National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
17 |
5 |
LARSEN Niklas
|
National Championships Denmark (Give) I.T.T.
|
17 jun. |
5 |
19 |
LAFAY Victor
|
Paris - Camembert
|
15 jun. |
130 |
1 |
TILLER Rasmus Fossum
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
25 |
3 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 21 : Senago - Milano I.T.T.
|
30 mei |
110 |
2 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
40 |
2 |
AFFINI Edoardo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
|
21 mei |
15 |
2 |
TOLHOEK Antwan
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
|
20 mei |
25 |
10 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
25 |
10 |
MAIN Kent
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
22 |
14 |
QUINN Sean
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
150 |
1 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
15 |
2 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
|
09 mei |
15 |
2 |
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
|
06 mei |
10 |
2 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Nyanza - Gicumbi
|
04 mei |
15 |
2 |
GREIPEL André
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 7 : Marmaris - Turgutreis
|
17 apr. |
15 |
2 |
GREIPEL André
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Fethiye - Marmaris
|
16 apr. |
3 |
5 |
GREIPEL André
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Beysehir - Alanya
|
13 apr. |
10 |
3 |
GREIPEL André
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Konya - Konya
|
12 apr. |
23 |
18 |
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
24 |
4 |
MAIN Kent
|
National Championships South Africa (Swellendam) R.R.
|
21 mrt. |
15 |
3 |
MAIN Kent
|
National Championships South Africa (Swellendam) I.T.T.
|
19 mrt. |
16 |
4 |
MAIN Kent
|
African Cycling Championships (Cairo) R.R.
|
06 mrt. |
2 |
6 |
GREIPEL André
|
UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi
|
27 feb. |
4 |
12 |
GATE Aaron
|
National Championships New Zealand (Cambridge) R.R.
|
14 feb. |
18 |
12 |
MOREY Drew
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
07 feb. |