Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 BVN 5x 198
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
ROGLIC Primoz Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
02 HEL 7x 141
BOL Cees Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
MATTHEWS Michael Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
BISSEGGER Stefan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
VLASOV Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
MATTHEWS Michael Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
VLASOV Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
VLASOV Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
03 SDF 4x 112
DEMARE Arnaud Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
CAVAGNA Rémi Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
MÄDER Gino Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
MÄDER Gino Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
04 WTF 10x 96
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
BENOOT Tiesj Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
GAUDU David Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
BENOOT Tiesj Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
LAPORTE Christophe Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
LATOUR Pierre-Roger Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
BENOOT Tiesj Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
05 AFC 3x 95
BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
BENNETT Sam Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
06 WOK 8x 89
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
NIZZOLO Giacomo Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
COQUARD Bryan Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
CORT NIELSEN Magnus Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
TEUNS Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
07 PPP 8x 77
ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
BOUHANNI Nacer Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
ACKERMANN Pascal Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
HAMILTON Lucas Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
08 TAS 3x 64
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
09 DNG 2x 46
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
PEDERSEN Mads Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
10 531 7x 27
BAUHAUS Phil Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
BAUHAUS Phil Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
BAUHAUS Phil Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
VAN BAARLE Dylan Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
11 RVB 3x 22
MARTIN Guillaume Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
MARTIN Guillaume Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
MARTIN Guillaume Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
12 SOF 2x 20
PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
MCNULTY Brandon Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
13 PDM 5x 11
DEGENKOLB John Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
PACHER Quentin Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
PACHER Quentin Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
BARGUIL Warren Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
JORGENSON Matteo Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
14 BLM 3x 4
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
15 KO² 1x 3
KRISTOFF Alexander Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
16 SGM 1x 3
DENNIS Rohan Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Oinville-sur-Montcient - Amilly
Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Chalon-sur-Saône - Chiroubles
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Brignoles - Biot
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane