TAS

TAS
01 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 755
02 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 708
03 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 430
04 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 403
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 345
06 ItaliëULISSI Diego 256
07 BelgiëHERMANS Ben 216
08 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 179
09 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 127
10 BelgiëTHEUNS Edward 120
11 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 114
12 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 94
13 OekraïnePADUN Mark 90
14 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 89
15 DenemarkenEG Niklas 34
16 ColombiaCAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres 30
17 FrankrijkCALMEJANE Lilian 20
18 ZwitserlandJACOBS Johan 13
19 ItaliëMODOLO Sacha 0
20 ZwitserlandPELLAUD Simon 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 2 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres National Championships Colombia (Risaralda) I.T.T.
50 1 ASGREEN Kasper National Championships Denmark (Give) I.T.T.
34 16 EG Niklas Tour de Suisse, General classification
70 10 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Tour de Suisse, General classification
136 4 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, General classification
110 2 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, General classification
25 1 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
3 6 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
20 1 VENDRAME Andrea Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
10 3 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Celje
5 5 THEUNS Edward Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : St. Urban - Gstaad
5 5 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Lachen - Pfaffnau
80 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
28 2 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Neuhausen am Rheinfall - Lachen
23 19 HERMANS Ben Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
110 6 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
10 16 VAN DER HOORN Taco Dwars door het Hageland
18 3 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
50 1 ASGREEN Kasper National Championships Denmark (Give) I.T.T.
25 1 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
20 1 VENDRAME Andrea Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
80 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
150 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
70 1 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
20 1 THEUNS Edward Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Budapest - Budapest
70 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
25 1 ASGREEN Kasper Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Lagoa - Lagoa I.T.T.
280 1 ASGREEN Kasper Ronde van Vlaanderen
220 1 ASGREEN Kasper E3 Harelbeke
35 1 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
260 1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, General classification
130 1 VANSEVENANT Mauri GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd