TAS

TAS
01 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 1063
02 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 963
03 ItaliëULISSI Diego 814
04 BelgiëHERMANS Ben 686
05 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 551
06 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 542
07 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 406
08 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 392
09 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 317
10 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 292
11 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 267
12 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 263
13 OekraïnePADUN Mark 233
14 BelgiëTHEUNS Edward 227
15 FrankrijkCALMEJANE Lilian 160
16 DenemarkenEG Niklas 73
17 ZwitserlandPELLAUD Simon 72
18 ZwitserlandJACOBS Johan 43
19 ColombiaCAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres 35
20 ItaliëMODOLO Sacha 25
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
8 13 PASQUALON Andrea Veneto Classic
28 6 ULISSI Diego Veneto Classic
24 10 CALMEJANE Lilian GP du Morbihan
20 8 PASQUALON Andrea Giro del Veneto
7 14 HERMANS Ben Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
34 8 PASQUALON Andrea Paris - Tours
5 19 CALMEJANE Lilian Tour de Vendée
5 18 VENDRAME Andrea Tour de Vendée
18 23 ULISSI Diego Il Lombardia
7 19 VANSEVENANT Mauri Milano - Torino
20 11 HERMANS Ben Milano - Torino
40 7 ULISSI Diego Milano - Torino
12 10 PASQUALON Andrea Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
80 2 HOELGAARD Markus Cro Race, General classification
5 3 HOELGAARD Markus Cro Race, Stage 6 : Samobor - Zagreb
32 5 CALMEJANE Lilian Classic Loire Atlantique
28 9 HERMANS Ben Giro dell'Emilia
34 8 ULISSI Diego Giro dell'Emilia
10 2 HOELGAARD Markus Cro Race, Stage 5 : Rabac - Opatija
30 9 EG Niklas Giro di Sicilia, General classification
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
25 1 MODOLO Sacha Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
70 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
35 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
20 1 HERMANS Ben Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 4 : Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun I.T.T.
35 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
150 1 HERMANS Ben Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
25 1 HERMANS Ben Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
25 1 HOELGAARD Markus Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Tromsø - Tromsø
110 1 ULISSI Diego Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
20 1 ULISSI Diego Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 4 : Cagliari -Cagliari
20 1 ULISSI Diego Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 1 : Alghero - Sassari
80 1 HERMANS Ben Giro dell'Appennino
100 1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian National Championships Germany (Filderstadt) R.R.
50 1 ASGREEN Kasper National Championships Denmark (Give) I.T.T.
25 1 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
20 1 VENDRAME Andrea Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
80 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd