Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
8 |
13 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
28 |
6 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
24 |
10 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
GP du Morbihan
|
16 okt. |
20 |
8 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
7 |
14 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
34 |
8 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
5 |
19 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
5 |
18 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
18 |
23 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
7 |
19 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
20 |
11 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
40 |
7 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
12 |
10 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
80 |
2 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
5 |
3 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Cro Race, Stage 6 : Samobor - Zagreb
|
03 okt. |
32 |
5 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
02 okt. |
28 |
9 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
34 |
8 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
10 |
2 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Cro Race, Stage 5 : Rabac - Opatija
|
02 okt. |
30 |
9 |
EG Niklas
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
40 |
3 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
16 |
24 |
ULISSI Diego
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
54 |
12 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
80 |
1 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
23 sep. |
5 |
27 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
9 |
22 |
EG Niklas
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
78 |
4 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
110 |
4 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
8 |
13 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
3 |
5 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
|
16 sep. |
25 |
1 |
MODOLO Sacha
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
|
16 sep. |
40 |
3 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
12 |
15 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
16 |
13 |
HERMANS Ben
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
48 |
2 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
66 |
3 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
6 |
15 |
ULISSI Diego
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
20 |
8 |
HERMANS Ben
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
25 |
7 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
11 |
7 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
38 |
33 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
45 |
12 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
12 |
10 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tour du Jura
|
04 sep. |
48 |
2 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
03 sep. |
70 |
1 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
2 |
7 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
|
02 sep. |
25 |
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
35 |
1 |
VAN DER HOORN Taco
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
|
01 sep. |
8 |
4 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
|
31 aug. |
10 |
4 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
|
30 aug. |
6 |
30 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
17 |
19 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
24 |
10 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
36 |
4 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
20 |
1 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, Stage 4 : Monts-sur-Guesnes - Loudun I.T.T.
|
26 aug. |
25 |
3 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
2 |
9 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
40 |
2 |
VANSEVENANT Mauri
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
78 |
4 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
10 |
5 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
|
22 aug. |
5 |
4 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Jørpeland - Jørpeland
|
21 aug. |
2 |
9 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
7 |
6 |
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
15 |
4 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
116 |
4 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
3 |
6 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 7 : Zabrze - Krakow
|
15 aug. |
4 |
5 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
|
13 aug. |
1 |
8 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
14 |
3 |
VENDRAME Andrea
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
35 |
1 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
|
11 aug. |
22 |
2 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
|
10 aug. |
8 |
4 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Lublin - Chelm
|
09 aug. |
29 |
12 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
150 |
1 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
92 |
3 |
PADUN Mark
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
25 |
1 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
|
07 aug. |
25 |
1 |
HOELGAARD Markus
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Tromsø - Tromsø
|
05 aug. |
7 |
29 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
19 |
17 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
30 |
13 |
PADUN Mark
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
28 |
15 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
70 |
7 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
12 |
19 |
CALMEJANE Lilian
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
80 |
10 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
10 |
3 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Neufchâteau - Fleurus
|
23 jul. |
3 |
5 |
PASQUALON Andrea
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Zolder - Zolder
|
21 jul. |
15 |
2 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Zolder - Zolder
|
21 jul. |
120 |
13 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
21 |
11 |
PADUN Mark
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
35 |
8 |
HERMANS Ben
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
110 |
1 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
50 |
2 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
|
17 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 4 : Cagliari -Cagliari
|
17 jul. |
10 |
6 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
|
16 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ULISSI Diego
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 1 : Alghero - Sassari
|
14 jul. |
1 |
10 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
|
10 jul. |
5 |
7 |
THEUNS Edward
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
|
08 jul. |
15 |
5 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
|
02 jul. |
10 |
6 |
ASGREEN Kasper
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
|
30 jun. |