TAS

TAS
01 DuitslandSCHACHMANN Maximilian 755
02 DenemarkenASGREEN Kasper 658
03 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 430
04 ColombiaLOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 403
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 345
06 ItaliëULISSI Diego 256
07 BelgiëHERMANS Ben 216
08 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 179
09 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 127
10 BelgiëTHEUNS Edward 120
11 ItaliëPASQUALON Andrea 114
12 NederlandVAN DER HOORN Taco 94
13 OekraïnePADUN Mark 90
14 NoorwegenHOELGAARD Markus 89
15 DenemarkenEG Niklas 34
16 FrankrijkCALMEJANE Lilian 20
17 ZwitserlandJACOBS Johan 13
18 ItaliëMODOLO Sacha 0
19 ColombiaCAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres 0
20 ZwitserlandPELLAUD Simon 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
2 9 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 8 : Foggia - Guardia Sanframondi
7 6 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
10 5 PASQUALON Andrea Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
5 7 PASQUALON Andrea Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
10 5 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
5 7 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
70 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
92 3 ASGREEN Kasper Volta ao Algarve, General classification
25 1 ASGREEN Kasper Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Lagoa - Lagoa I.T.T.
3 6 ULISSI Diego Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
5 5 ULISSI Diego Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
10 4 PASQUALON Andrea Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
38 14 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Liège - Bastogne - Liège
70 9 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Liège - Bastogne - Liège
9 27 VANSEVENANT Mauri Flèche Wallonne
46 10 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Flèche Wallonne
58 8 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Flèche Wallonne
17 19 HOELGAARD Markus Amstel Gold Race
112 3 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Amstel Gold Race
9 27 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
IN UIT
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 ULISSI Diego Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Ajdovscina - Nova Gorica
20 1 VENDRAME Andrea Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
80 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : La Léchères-les-Bains - Les Gets
45 1 PADUN Mark Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
150 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
70 1 VENDRAME Andrea Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
25 1 LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
20 1 THEUNS Edward Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Budapest - Budapest
70 1 VAN DER HOORN Taco Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
25 1 ASGREEN Kasper Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Lagoa - Lagoa I.T.T.
280 1 ASGREEN Kasper Ronde van Vlaanderen
220 1 ASGREEN Kasper E3 Harelbeke
35 1 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
260 1 SCHACHMANN Maximilian Paris - Nice, General classification
130 1 VANSEVENANT Mauri GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd