Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 764
02 FrankrijkTHOMAS Benjamin 515
03 DenemarkenFUGLSANG Jakob 429
04 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 353
05 ItaliëCONSONNI Simone 344
06 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 334
07 AustraliëEWAN Caleb 328
08 NederlandPOELS Wout 274
09 FrankrijkLATOUR Pierre-Roger 267
10 DenemarkenCHARMIG Anthon 266
11 NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 231
12 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 216
13   BelgiëMENTEN Milan 181
14 EcuadorNARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel 171
15 FrankrijkSARREAU Marc 132
16   FrankrijkBOUDAT Thomas 127
17 NoorwegenFOSS Tobias Svendsen 117
18   SloveniëMEZGEC Luka 104
19 ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 64
20   BelgiëVAN ASBROECK Tom 5
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 17 THOMAS Benjamin Polynormande
25 7 VIVIANI Elia European Championships (München) R.R.
30 6 MEZGEC Luka European Championships (München) R.R.
6 20 CONSONNI Simone Circuit Franco-Belge
34 8 MENTEN Milan Circuit Franco-Belge
80 2 CHARMIG Anthon Sazka Tour, General classification
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
5 19 MENTEN Milan Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
12 10 CONSONNI Simone Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
3 4 CHARMIG Anthon Sazka Tour, Stage 4 : Sumperk - Sternberk
44 9 KELDERMAN Wilco Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
10 2 CHARMIG Anthon Sazka Tour, Stage 3 : Moravska Trebova - Dlouhe Strane
7 29 FORMOLO Davide Tour de Pologne, General classification
14 22 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Tour de Pologne, General classification
3 4 CHARMIG Anthon Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
2 7 VIVIANI Elia Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
40 3 KELDERMAN Wilco Circuito de Getxo
7 24 MENTEN Milan Tour de Wallonie, General classification
3 8 EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
1 10 EWAN Caleb Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 6 MEZGEC Luka European Championships (München) R.R.
34 8 MENTEN Milan Circuit Franco-Belge
5 20 VAN ASBROECK Tom Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
5 19 MENTEN Milan Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens
7 24 MENTEN Milan Tour de Wallonie, General classification
2 9 MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
72 3 MEZGEC Luka National Championships Slovenia (Maribor) R.R.
54 5 MENTEN Milan National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
30 9 BOUDAT Thomas National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
12 10 DE GENDT Aimé National Championships Belgium (Gavere) I.T.T.
3 4 BOUDAT Thomas Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Séméac - L'Isle-Jourdain
5 18 NYS Thibau Elfstedenronde - Brugge
5 17 NYS Thibau Ronde van Limburg
36 4 MENTEN Milan Ronde van Limburg
5 17 MENTEN Milan Marcel Kint Classic
10 3 BOUDAT Thomas Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Saint-Pierre-des-Landes - Andouillé
7 14 WARLOP Jordi Circuit de Wallonie
24 7 MENTEN Milan Circuit de Wallonie
16 9 MENTEN Milan Antwerp Port Epic
6 20 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando GP du Morbihan
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
80 1 CLARKE Simon Tour de France, Stage 5 : Lille - Arenberg
30 1 FOSS Tobias Svendsen National Championships Norway (Steinkjer) I.T.T.
80 1 FUGLSANG Jakob Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
150 1 THOMAS Benjamin Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
25 1 THOMAS Benjamin Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Jublains - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
25 1 EWAN Caleb Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 6 : Edremit - Eceabat
25 1 EWAN Caleb Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
80 1 BOUHANNI Nacer La Roue Tourangelle
35 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Salou - Cambrils
80 1 SARREAU Marc GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
45 1 EWAN Caleb Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 3 : Murlo - Terni
20 1 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Kigali - Rubavu
150 1 POELS Wout Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
25 1 POELS Wout Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Cullar Vega - Baza
30 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio National Championships Ecuador (Quito) I.T.T.
20 1 EWAN Caleb Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 1 : Saint Raphaël - La-Seyne-sur-Mer
150 1 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, General classification
25 1 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Samail - Jabal Al Akhhdar (Green Mountain)
25 1 CHARMIG Anthon Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Muscat - Qurayyat
25 1 VIVIANI Elia Tour de La Provence, Stage 1 : Istres - Les Saintes Maries de la Mer
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
35 3 FROOME Chris Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
10 11 FROOME Chris Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
20 15 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Tour of Norway, General classification
10 3 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Bergen - Voss
3 4 DEKKER David Tour de Hongrie, Stage 3 : Sarospatak - Nyiregyhaza
11 20 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
1 8 PRADES REVERTER Eduard Volta a Catalunya, Stage 1 : Sant Feliu de Guíxols - Sant Feliu de Guíxols