Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 353
02 EcuadorCARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio 321
03 AustraliëEWAN Caleb 274
04 ItaliëCONSONNI Simone 262
05 NederlandPOELS Wout 238
06 FrankrijkLATOUR Pierre-Roger 237
07 FrankrijkTHOMAS Benjamin 234
08 AustraliëCLARKE Simon 218
09 DenemarkenCHARMIG Anthon 170
10 DenemarkenFUGLSANG Jakob 157
11 EcuadorNARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel 147
12 FrankrijkSARREAU Marc 132
13 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 129
14   FrankrijkBOUDAT Thomas 84
15 NoorwegenFOSS Tobias Svendsen 74
16 NederlandKELDERMAN Wilco 61
17   ItaliëVILLELLA Davide 29
18 ItaliëFORMOLO Davide 25
19   SpanjeBARCELO ARAGON Fernando 6
20   BelgiëMENTEN Milan 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 10 FUGLSANG Jakob O Gran Camiño, General classification
30 11 CLARKE Simon Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
11 24 HIRT Jan UAE Tour, General classification
3 4 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Musanze - Kigali
2 6 VIVIANI Elia UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
20 1 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Kigali - Rubavu
5 3 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Stage 1 : Kigali - Rwamagana
36 2 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio National Championships Ecuador (Quito) R.R.
62 6 FOSS Tobias Svendsen Volta ao Algarve, General classification
9 22 NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
150 1 POELS Wout Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
12 3 VIVIANI Elia UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
10 2 RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Tour du Rwanda, Prologue : Kigali - Kigali I.T.T.
5 4 FOSS Tobias Svendsen Volta ao Algarve, Stage 4 : Villa Real de Santo Antonio - Tavira
25 1 POELS Wout Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Cullar Vega - Baza
30 1 CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio National Championships Ecuador (Quito) I.T.T.
15 2 CLARKE Simon Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Lucena - Otura
5 3 BOUHANNI Nacer Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 1 : Saint Raphaël - La-Seyne-sur-Mer
20 1 EWAN Caleb Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 1 : Saint Raphaël - La-Seyne-sur-Mer
70 5 CHARMIG Anthon Tour of Oman, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 20 BARCELO ARAGON Fernando GP du Morbihan
10 5 VILLELLA Davide Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
10 3 BOUDAT Thomas 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
15 13 STOSZ Patryk Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
10 2 STOSZ Patryk Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 4 : Derventa - Banja Luka
5 19 BOUDAT Thomas Route Adélie de Vitré
32 5 WEEMAES Sasha La Roue Tourangelle
36 4 BOUDAT Thomas La Roue Tourangelle
28 6 BOUDAT Thomas GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
5 19 BOUDAT Thomas Classic Loire Atlantique
11 24 HIRT Jan UAE Tour, General classification
150 1 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, General classification
25 1 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, Stage 5 : Samail - Jabal Al Akhhdar (Green Mountain)
15 2 HIRT Jan Tour of Oman, Stage 3 : Muscat - Qurayyat
15 13 LIETAER Eliot Saudi Tour, General classification
6 15 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
8 13 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
5 18 VILLELLA Davide Trofeo Calvia
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd