What The Fuck

WTF
01 FrankrijkMARTIN Guillaume 726
02 EritreaGIRMAY HAILU Biniam 725
03 FrankrijkGAUDU David 649
04   FrankrijkSIMON Julien 471
05 FrankrijkTURGIS Anthony 413
06 DuitslandKÄMNA Lennard 394
07 BelgiëALLEGAERT Piet 339
08 ItaliëCOVI Alessandro 327
09 ItaliëMOZZATO Luca 299
10   Verenigde StatenSHEFFIELD Magnus 295
11 HongarijeVALTER Attila 288
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 274
13 SpanjeLASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan 260
14   SpanjeLOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro 176
15 Verenigd KoninkrijkWRIGHT Fred 173
16 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 132
17 OekraïnePADUN Mark 126
18   BelgiëVAN LERBERGHE Bert 94
19   Nieuw-ZeelandSMITH Dion 19
20   ItaliëFEDELI Alessandro 10
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 SIMON Julien Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Verneuil sur Vienne - La Souterraine
20 8 SIMON Julien Polynormande
36 4 MARTIN Guillaume Polynormande
40 3 TURGIS Anthony Polynormande
110 1 MARTIN Guillaume Tour de l'Ain, General classification
7 19 ALLEGAERT Piet Circuit Franco-Belge
40 7 SIMON Julien Circuit Franco-Belge
20 1 MARTIN Guillaume Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
23 18 HAMILTON Lucas Tour de Pologne, General classification
40 13 PADUN Mark Tour de Pologne, General classification
104 5 TULETT Ben Tour de Pologne, General classification
3 6 TULETT Ben Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
22 2 SHEFFIELD Magnus Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
10 11 SIMON Julien Circuito de Getxo
18 18 MARTIN Guillaume Clasica San Sebastian
21 16 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Clasica San Sebastian
7 18 SIMON Julien Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
9 16 SMITH Dion Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
66 3 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
5 3 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 2 : Guijelo - Guijelo
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 SIMON Julien Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Verneuil sur Vienne - La Souterraine
20 8 SIMON Julien Polynormande
40 7 SIMON Julien Circuit Franco-Belge
22 2 SHEFFIELD Magnus Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
10 11 SIMON Julien Circuito de Getxo
7 18 SIMON Julien Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
9 16 SMITH Dion Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification
10 2 SMITH Dion Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, Stage 1 : Benavente - Morales del Vino
10 11 FEDELI Alessandro Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
30 3 SHEFFIELD Magnus National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
18 2 SHEFFIELD Magnus National Championships United States (Knoxville) I.T.T.
3 4 SIMON Julien Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Graulhet - Roquefort en Aveyron
8 23 SHEFFIELD Magnus ZLM Tour, General classification
78 4 SIMON Julien Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
135 10 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro Giro d'Italia, General classification
62 6 SHEFFIELD Magnus Tour of Norway, General classification
3 5 SIMON Julien Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Jublains - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
20 8 SIMON Julien Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
80 1 SIMON Julien Tour du Finistère
1 10 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 SIMON Julien Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Verneuil sur Vienne - La Souterraine
110 1 MARTIN Guillaume Tour de l'Ain, General classification
20 1 MARTIN Guillaume Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
15 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam National Championships Eritrea (Asmara) I.T.T.
30 1 KÄMNA Lennard National Championships Germany (Marsberg) I.T.T.
30 1 VALTER Attila National Championships Hungary (Pannonhalma) R.R.
45 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
45 1 GAUDU David Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Saint-Paulien - Chastreix-Sancy
70 1 COVI Alessandro Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Belluno - Marmolada
80 1 SIMON Julien Tour du Finistère
70 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Pescara - Jesi
130 1 SIMON Julien GP du Morbihan
70 1 KÄMNA Lennard Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Avola - Etna Nicolosi
260 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, General classification
45 1 VLASOV Aleksandr Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
25 1 KÄMNA Lennard Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Lana - Niederdorf
130 1 SHEFFIELD Magnus Brabantse Pijl
220 1 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam Gent - Wevelgem
20 1 TULETT Ben Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 3 : San Marino - San Marino
20 1 PADUN Mark O Gran Camiño, Stage 4 : Sarria - Sarria I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 30 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Clasica San Sebastian
11 25 OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Tour de Suisse, General classification
45 1 IMPEY Daryl Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
7 14 IMPEY Daryl GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
46 6 LIVYNS Arjen Brussels Cycling Classic
18 18 LIVYNS Arjen Gent - Wevelgem
10 4 OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 5 : Sefro - Fermo
5 29 LIVYNS Arjen Omloop Het Nieuwsblad