Coureurs Sans Courage

CSC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Simon 455
02 ColombiaGAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 294
03 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 233
04 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 228
05   EritreaTESFATSION Natnael Ocbit 228
06 FrankrijkZINGLE Axel 223
07   FrankrijkMANZIN Lorrenzo 132
08   FrankrijkVAUQUELIN Kévin 124
09 PolenANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 123
10 AustraliëSTORER Michael 110
11   FrankrijkVENTURINI Clément 95
12 NoorwegenLEKNESSUND Andreas 88
13 ItaliëZANA Filippo 58
14 BelgiëMEEUS Jordi 56
15 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 32
16   PolenBANASZEK Alan 20
17 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 0
18 ItaliëMOSCON Gianni 0
19   BelgiëVANMARCKE Sep 0
20   FrankrijkBARBIER Rudy 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
24 7 VAUQUELIN Kévin Ronde van Drenthe
36 4 ROOSEN Timo Ronde van Drenthe
45 1 YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
90 8 PINOT Thibaut Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
162 3 LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
2 7 PINOT Thibaut Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
18 3 LANDA MEANA Mikel Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
18 3 YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
5 5 YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 4 : Domérat - Montluçon I.T.T.
7 14 ZINGLE Axel GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
12 10 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
12 19 ZANA Filippo Strade Bianche
21 11 ZANA Filippo O Gran Camiño, General classification
110 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, General classification
9 22 HAUSSLER Heinrich Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
20 18 LEKNESSUND Andreas UAE Tour, General classification
10 2 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Musanze - Kigali
3 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, Stage 2 : Kigali - Rubavu
5 3 PINOT Thibaut Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var, Stage 3 : Villefranche-sur-Mer - Blausasc
70 5 YATES Simon Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 20 VENTURINI Clément Tro-Bro Léon
40 7 VENTURINI Clément GP du Morbihan
3 8 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
56 7 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 3 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
5 4 MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
40 7 VAUQUELIN Kévin Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
36 10 MANZIN Lorrenzo Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
5 3 VAUQUELIN Kévin Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
9 22 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour of the Alps, General classification
5 4 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Lana - Niederdorf
20 1 BANASZEK Alan Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Doboj - Prijedor
6 19 VAUQUELIN Kévin Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
10 2 VAUQUELIN Kévin Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 3 : Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe
5 3 MANZIN Lorrenzo Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 2 : Le Lude - Le Lude
3 4 VAUQUELIN Kévin Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 1 : Mamers - Mamers
5 16 VENTURINI Clément Route Adélie de Vitré
36 4 VAUQUELIN Kévin Route Adélie de Vitré
20 8 MANZIN Lorrenzo La Roue Tourangelle
24 7 VENTURINI Clément La Roue Tourangelle
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
70 1 YATES Simon Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
20 1 YATES Simon Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
25 1 PINOT Thibaut Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Lienz - Lienz
20 1 BANASZEK Alan Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Doboj - Prijedor
80 1 ZINGLE Axel Route Adélie de Vitré
45 1 YATES Simon Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Nice - Nice
110 1 TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit Tour du Rwanda, General classification
25 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour of Oman, Stage 6 : Al Mouj - Muscat
25 1 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq - Muscat
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd