Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
38 |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
1 |
10 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Citadella - Zoncolan
|
22 mei |
5 |
7 |
BENNETT George
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Citadella - Zoncolan
|
22 mei |
25 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
|
21 mei |
5 |
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Baza - Cullar Vega
|
21 mei |
25 |
1 |
GREIPEL André
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 4 : Baza - Cullar Vega
|
21 mei |
25 |
3 |
BENNETT George
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
|
20 mei |
70 |
1 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Aquila - Foligno
|
17 mei |
48 |
2 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Trofeo Alcudia
|
16 mei |
80 |
1 |
GREIPEL André
|
Trofeo Alcudia
|
16 mei |
7 |
6 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Castel di Sangro - Campo Felice
|
16 mei |
40 |
2 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Castel di Sangro - Campo Felice
|
16 mei |
15 |
13 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
35 |
8 |
ROMO OLIVER Javier
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
20 |
8 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg
|
Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Mirador des Colomer
|
15 mei |
32 |
5 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
|
14 mei |
7 |
6 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Grotte di Frasassi - Ascoli Piceno
|
13 mei |
10 |
5 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Grotte di Frasassi - Ascoli Piceno
|
13 mei |
15 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
|
12 mei |
70 |
1 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Piacenza - Sestola
|
11 mei |
25 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
|
10 mei |
10 |
5 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Stupinigi - Novara
|
09 mei |
33 |
11 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
3 |
5 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
|
09 mei |
80 |
2 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
42 |
14 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
80 |
9 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
3 |
4 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Alto del Naranco
|
02 mei |
1 |
8 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
|
01 mei |
10 |
2 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
30 apr. |
1 |
8 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
|
30 apr. |
18 |
3 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
|
30 apr. |
45 |
1 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
|
28 apr. |
18 |
12 |
PATERSKI Maciej
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
25 apr. |
5 |
4 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 5 : Paterna - Valencia
|
18 apr. |
33 |
11 |
ROMO OLIVER Javier
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
110 |
2 |
VINE Jay
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
5 |
4 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 2 : Alicante - Alicante
|
15 apr. |
15 |
2 |
VINE Jay
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Kemer - Elmali
|
15 apr. |
3 |
5 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 1 : Elche - Ondara
|
14 apr. |
40 |
13 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
10 apr. |
4 |
5 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Gasteiz - Hondarribia
|
08 apr. |
28 |
18 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
04 apr. |
34 |
15 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
04 apr. |
5 |
19 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
04 apr. |
32 |
5 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
04 apr. |
62 |
6 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
20 |
8 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
|
28 mrt. |
8 |
28 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
28 mrt. |
24 |
15 |
BAUER Jack
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
28 mrt. |
45 |
12 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
28 mrt. |
35 |
1 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Tarragona - Mataro
|
27 mrt. |
21 |
16 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
26 mrt. |
4 |
5 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 4 : Ripoll - Port Ainé
|
25 mrt. |
20 |
15 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
|
24 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
KUSS Sepp
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 3 : Canal Olympic de Catalunya - Vallter 2000
|
24 mrt. |
125 |
4 |
SAGAN Peter
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
20 mrt. |
10 |
26 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
16 mrt. |
6 |
30 |
BENNETT George
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
14 mrt. |
3 |
6 |
KRISTOFF Alexander
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 5 : Vienne - Bollène
|
11 mrt. |
28 |
6 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
07 mrt. |
52 |
5 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
03 mrt. |
9 |
17 |
SERRY Pieter
|
Drôme Classic
|
28 feb. |
14 |
14 |
TULETT Ben
|
Ardèche Classic
|
27 feb. |
22 |
14 |
DILLIER Silvan
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
27 feb. |
24 |
16 |
KUSS Sepp
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
27 feb. |
40 |
12 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
27 feb. |
70 |
7 |
CARUSO Damiano
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
27 feb. |
1 |
7 |
KUSS Sepp
|
UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Fujairah - Jebel Jais
|
25 feb. |
7 |
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
UAE Tour, Stage 3 : Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
|
23 feb. |
33 |
11 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Tour de La Provence, General classification
|
14 feb. |
60 |
1 |
BENNETT George
|
National Championships New Zealand (Cambridge) R.R.
|
14 feb. |
15 |
2 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Cassis - Manosque
|
12 feb. |
15 |
3 |
BENNETT George
|
National Championships New Zealand (Cambridge) I.T.T.
|
12 feb. |
12 |
14 |
EARLE Nathan
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
07 feb. |
5 |
19 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
31 jan. |
48 |
2 |
BOUDAT Thomas
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
31 jan. |