Vrij Imposante Veegploeg

VIV
01 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 1500
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 952
03 ItaliëNIBALI Vincenzo 455
04 SpanjeDE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 418
05 PortugalOLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes 346
06 BelgiëDUPONT Timothy 315
07 PolenMAJKA Rafal 314
08 SpanjeSANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 297
09 OostenrijkGROSSSCHARTNER Felix 286
10 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 272
11 FrankrijkSIMON Julien 228
12 SpanjeFRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 181
13 SpanjeBIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel 164
14 RuslandZAKARIN Ilnur 160
15   ItaliëCARBONI Giovanni 131
16 LuxemburgGENIETS Kévin 130
17   ZwitserlandTHALMANN Roland 109
18   FrankrijkBARTHE Cyril 70
19   LetlandNEILANDS Krists 26
20   PolenBROZYNA Piotr 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 17 SIMON Julien Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
80 1 KÜNG Stefan Chrono des Nations
18 12 SIMON Julien GP du Morbihan
10 11 CARBONI Giovanni Giro del Veneto
16 24 MAJKA Rafal Il Lombardia
32 16 OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Il Lombardia
42 13 NIBALI Vincenzo Il Lombardia
10 16 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Milano - Torino
9 17 NIBALI Vincenzo Tre Valli Varesine
20 11 OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes Tre Valli Varesine
40 7 THALMANN Roland Cro Race, General classification
7 14 BARTHE Cyril Classic Loire Atlantique
12 14 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Giro di Sicilia, General classification
15 13 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Giro di Sicilia, General classification
110 1 NIBALI Vincenzo Giro di Sicilia, General classification
16 9 BARTHE Cyril Route Adélie de Vitré
20 1 NIBALI Vincenzo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 4 : Sant'Agata di Militello - Mascali
16 9 BARTHE Cyril Paris - Chauny
174 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
36 4 DUPONT Timothy Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 11 CARBONI Giovanni Giro del Veneto
40 7 THALMANN Roland Cro Race, General classification
7 14 BARTHE Cyril Classic Loire Atlantique
16 9 BARTHE Cyril Route Adélie de Vitré
16 9 BARTHE Cyril Paris - Chauny
18 12 NEILANDS Krists Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
6 20 BARTHE Cyril GP de Fourmies
12 10 THALMANN Roland Tour du Doubs
8 13 THALMANN Roland Tour du Jura
5 16 BARTHE Cyril Polynormande
2 9 BARTHE Cyril Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
9 16 CARBONI Giovanni Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
40 7 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
3 4 THALMANN Roland Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
6 15 THALMANN Roland GP Citta di Lugano
5 16 CARBONI Giovanni Giro dell'Appennino
48 6 CARBONI Giovanni National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
8 6 NEILANDS Krists National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
56 4 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
3 4 CARBONI Giovanni Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 16 GABBURO Davide Veneto Classic
7 14 GABBURO Davide Giro del Veneto
5 20 VERVAEKE Louis Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
100 6 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Il Lombardia
9 17 GABBURO Davide Gran Piemonte
20 11 MOSCA Jacopo Coppa Bernocchi
7 18 GABBURO Davide Giro di Sicilia, General classification
7 14 GABBURO Davide Memorial Marco Pantani
40 7 GABBURO Davide Tour du Limousin, General classification
35 8 GABBURO Davide Sazka Tour, General classification
10 26 PETERS Nans Tour de Suisse, General classification
5 3 MOSCA Jacopo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 2 : Villefranche-de-Rouergue - Auch
5 3 MOSCA Jacopo Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
66 20 VERVAEKE Louis Giro d'Italia, General classification
1 10 MOSCA Jacopo Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Rovereto - Stradella
45 6 HUYS Laurens Tour de Hongrie, General classification
15 4 VERVAEKE Louis Giro d'Italia, Stage 4 : Piacenza - Sestola
1 10 MOSCA Jacopo Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale