Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
20 |
8 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
17 okt. |
24 |
7 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
17 okt. |
8 |
13 |
DELAPLACE Anthony
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
7 |
19 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
32 |
5 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
20 |
22 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
5 |
18 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
12 |
14 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
03 okt. |
5 |
17 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
02 okt. |
21 |
11 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
24 |
10 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
56 |
4 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
36 |
4 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Trofeo Matteotti
|
19 sep. |
5 |
17 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
24 |
7 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
20 |
11 |
VILLELLA Davide
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
23 |
43 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
50 |
11 |
ARNDT Nikias
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
16 |
9 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
9 |
12 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
03 sep. |
12 |
19 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
1 |
10 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
62 |
6 |
AASVOLD Kristian
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
21 |
11 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
20 aug. |
40 |
2 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
|
20 aug. |
28 |
6 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
17 aug. |
25 |
3 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
56 |
4 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
13 |
23 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
5 |
3 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Boticas - Mondim de Basto
|
14 aug. |
14 |
18 |
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
3 |
4 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Belmonte - Guarda
|
08 aug. |
50 |
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
08 aug. |
20 |
15 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
10 |
2 |
BRANDAO Joni Silva
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 2 : Ponte de Sor - Castelo Branco
|
06 aug. |
28 |
6 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
|
29 jul. |
40 |
3 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
37 |
36 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
50 |
2 |
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
|
09 jul. |
50 |
2 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
|
07 jul. |
66 |
3 |
SCHLEGEL Michal
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
10 |
6 |
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
|
06 jul. |
3 |
4 |
SCHLEGEL Michal
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
|
05 jul. |
5 |
18 |
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael
|
National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
35 |
5 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
7 |
9 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
44 |
9 |
AERTS Toon
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
12 |
14 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
28 |
6 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
8 |
28 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
20 |
11 |
AERTS Toon
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
21 |
45 |
HAMILTON Christopher
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
25 |
41 |
WARBASSE Larry
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
80 |
2 |
LAAS Martin
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
29 mei |
20 |
1 |
LAAS Martin
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
|
29 mei |
5 |
20 |
AERTS Toon
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
24 mei |
10 |
21 |
ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
40 |
2 |
HAMILTON Christopher
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
|
20 mei |
66 |
3 |
STOSZ Patryk
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
25 apr. |
20 |
1 |
STOSZ Patryk
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Obrenovac - Bijeljina
|
23 apr. |
10 |
2 |
STOSZ Patryk
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Beograd - Sabac
|
22 apr. |
10 |
26 |
FINETTO Mauro
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
50 |
8 |
ROCHAS Rémy
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
18 apr. |
8 |
23 |
BUDYAK Anatoliy
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
29 |
12 |
FINETTO Mauro
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
3 |
5 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 4 : Alanya - Kemer
|
14 apr. |
10 |
3 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Konya - Konya
|
11 apr. |
40 |
3 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
|
28 mrt. |
14 |
14 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
Nokere Koerse
|
17 mrt. |
32 |
5 |
MINALI Riccardo
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
07 mrt. |
36 |
4 |
BARBIER Pierre
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
07 mrt. |
50 |
5 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
07 feb. |
30 |
9 |
ROE Timothy
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
07 feb. |
5 |
3 |
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 3 : Bessèges - Bessèges
|
05 feb. |