Waarachtig Onstuimige Koers

WOK
01 ColombiaBERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 1183
02 ItaliëNIZZOLO Giacomo 628
03 ItaliëVIVIANI Elia 258
04 PortugalCOSTA Rui Alberto Faria 246
05 FrankrijkCOQUARD Bryan 238
06   SpanjeRODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 224
07 EritreaKUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin 195
08 ItaliëMOZZATO Luca 159
09 BelgiëVAN ASBROECK Tom 150
10 DenemarkenCORT NIELSEN Magnus 129
11 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 116
12   BelgiëALLEGAERT Piet 115
13 NederlandROOSEN Timo 100
14 ItaliëBONIFAZIO Niccolo 79
15 Nieuw-ZeelandBEVIN Patrick 74
16   BelgiëVERMEERSCH Florian 48
17 FrankrijkPINOT Thibaut 34
18   BelgiëDE BIE Sean 0
19   Costa RicaRIVERA SERRANO Kevin 0
20   AustraliëPOWER Robert 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
32 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
16 9 WARLOP Jordi Elfstedenronde
20 8 MOZZATO Luca Elfstedenronde
1 8 VERMEERSCH Florian Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
11 25 TEUNS Dylan Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
6 20 MOZZATO Luca Dwars door het Hageland
46 6 SWIFT Connor Dwars door het Hageland
52 5 ALLEGAERT Piet Dwars door het Hageland
36 4 NIZZOLO Giacomo GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
48 2 COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
9 22 WARLOP Jordi Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
29 12 ALLEGAERT Piet Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
56 7 BONIFAZIO Niccolo Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
78 4 COQUARD Bryan Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
18 48 BEVIN Patrick Giro d'Italia, General classification
19 47 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Giro d'Italia, General classification
500 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, General classification
10 3 COQUARD Bryan Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
45 6 VAHTRA Norman Tour of Estonia, General classification
40 2 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
11 15 ALLEGAERT Piet National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
27 5 VERMEERSCH Florian National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
56 7 SWIFT Connor Belgium Tour, General classification
56 4 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Route d'Occitanie, General classification
3 4 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Pierrefitte-Nestelas - Le Mourtis
32 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
16 9 WARLOP Jordi Elfstedenronde
1 8 VERMEERSCH Florian Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
46 6 SWIFT Connor Dwars door het Hageland
52 5 ALLEGAERT Piet Dwars door het Hageland
9 22 WARLOP Jordi Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
29 12 ALLEGAERT Piet Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
45 6 VAHTRA Norman Tour of Estonia, General classification
5 16 LIETAER Eliot Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
50 8 PICCOLI James Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
10 3 PICCOLI James Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
5 20 BROZYNA Piotr Tour de Hongrie, General classification
20 8 VERMEERSCH Florian Circuit de Wallonie
80 2 PICCOLI James Tour du Rwanda, General classification
110 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
100 1 ROOSEN Timo National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Comacchio
20 1 VIVIANI Elia Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 1 : Trieste - Aviano
20 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Lavelanet - Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse
500 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, General classification
70 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Sacile - Cortina d'Ampezzo
70 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
70 1 BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Castel di Sangro - Campo Felice
110 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, General classification
20 1 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
80 1 VIVIANI Elia GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
45 1 CORT NIELSEN Magnus Paris - Nice, Stage 8 : Le Plan-du-Var - Levens
130 1 NIZZOLO Giacomo Clasica de Almeria
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
2 7 BEVIN Patrick Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao