Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
40 |
3 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
5 |
18 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
36 |
4 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
9 |
12 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
12 |
15 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
36 |
4 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
18 |
12 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Gran Piemonte
|
07 okt. |
130 |
1 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
8 |
18 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
170 |
2 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
20 |
11 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
18 |
12 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
10 |
30 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
28 |
9 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
5 |
17 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
14 |
14 |
CONSONNI Simone
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
10 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
|
17 sep. |
48 |
2 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
120 |
11 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
7 |
6 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
|
29 aug. |
20 |
11 |
BUDDING Martijn
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
56 |
4 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro
|
Tour Poitou-Charentes et Nouvelle Aquitaine, General classification
|
27 aug. |
7 |
6 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
|
27 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
|
27 aug. |
1 |
10 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
10 |
5 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
56 |
7 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
2 |
9 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 8 : Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor
|
21 aug. |
10 |
15 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
20 aug. |
5 |
4 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
|
19 aug. |
10 |
5 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
7 |
6 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : El Burgo de Osma - Molna de Aragon
|
17 aug. |
40 |
3 |
PEREZ Anthony
|
Polynormande
|
15 aug. |
1 |
10 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
2 |
9 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
50 |
8 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
1 |
8 |
STEWART Jake
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
|
13 aug. |
33 |
11 |
DE BOD Stefan
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
110 |
2 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
5 |
4 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Gratangen - Harstad
|
08 aug. |
15 |
2 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
|
07 aug. |
66 |
7 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
50 |
5 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
5 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura
|
31 jul. |
7 |
28 |
ROCHE Nicolas
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
9 |
22 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
5 |
4 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Zolder - Zolder
|
21 jul. |
25 |
46 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
25 |
4 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
|
18 jul. |
3 |
4 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 2 : Sassari - Oristano
|
15 jul. |
15 |
5 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
|
08 jul. |
18 |
12 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
11 |
15 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
27 |
5 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
56 |
7 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
56 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
3 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Pierrefitte-Nestelas - Le Mourtis
|
12 jun. |
32 |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
16 |
9 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
1 |
8 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
|
06 jun. |
46 |
6 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
52 |
5 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
9 |
22 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
29 |
12 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
45 |
6 |
VAHTRA Norman
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
29 mei |
5 |
16 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
24 mei |
50 |
8 |
PICCOLI James
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
10 |
3 |
PICCOLI James
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
|
20 mei |
5 |
20 |
BROZYNA Piotr
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
20 |
8 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
13 mei |
80 |
2 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
110 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
10 |
2 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
|
09 mei |
20 |
1 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 8 : Kigali - Kigali
|
09 mei |
3 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Nyagatare - Kigali
|
06 mei |
5 |
3 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 3 : Nyanza - Gicumbi
|
04 mei |
29 |
12 |
NOVIKOV Savva
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
18 apr. |
8 |
18 |
HAVIK Piotr
|
Scheldeprijs
|
07 apr. |
18 |
12 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Nokere Koerse
|
17 mrt. |
12 |
15 |
DEVENYNS Dries
|
Trofeo Laigueglia
|
03 mrt. |
5 |
19 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Le Samyn
|
02 mrt. |
66 |
3 |
LAAS Martin
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
14 feb. |
25 |
10 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
07 feb. |
12 |
10 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
GP La Marseillaise
|
31 jan. |