Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
33 |
11 |
DE BOD Stefan
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
110 |
2 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
08 aug. |
5 |
4 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Gratangen - Harstad
|
08 aug. |
15 |
2 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 3 : Finnsnes - Malselv
|
07 aug. |
5 |
4 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Comunero de Revenga - Lagunas de Neila
|
07 aug. |
10 |
3 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Tromsø - Tromsø
|
05 aug. |
80 |
1 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
01 aug. |
5 |
19 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
Heistse Pijl
|
31 jul. |
21 |
16 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
66 |
7 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
50 |
5 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
5 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura
|
31 jul. |
5 |
3 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Villars-les-Dombes - Bourg-en-Bresse
|
29 jul. |
7 |
28 |
ROCHE Nicolas
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
48 |
10 |
BEVIN Patrick
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
9 |
22 |
EIKING Odd Christian
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
24 jul. |
5 |
4 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 5 : Dinant - Quaregnon
|
24 jul. |
5 |
4 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Neufchâteau - Fleurus
|
23 jul. |
15 |
2 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Neufchâteau - Fleurus
|
23 jul. |
5 |
4 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Zolder - Zolder
|
21 jul. |
25 |
46 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
88 |
17 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
25 |
4 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
|
18 jul. |
2 |
9 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
|
17 jul. |
3 |
4 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 3 : Oristano - Cagliari
|
16 jul. |
3 |
4 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 2 : Sassari - Oristano
|
15 jul. |
1 |
10 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 17 : Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col de Portet
|
14 jul. |
2 |
9 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
|
09 jul. |
15 |
5 |
MEZGEC Luka
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
|
08 jul. |
18 |
12 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
80 |
1 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
|
03 jul. |
35 |
3 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
|
02 jul. |
18 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
National Championships Eritrea (Mendefera) R.R.
|
27 jun. |
15 |
1 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
National Championships Eritrea () I.T.T.
|
25 jun. |
6 |
15 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
11 |
15 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
100 |
1 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
80 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
|
17 jun. |
20 |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Comacchio
|
17 jun. |
10 |
2 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
|
16 jun. |
27 |
5 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
20 |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 1 : Trieste - Aviano
|
15 jun. |
25 |
13 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
56 |
7 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
100 |
7 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
3 |
6 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
|
13 jun. |
35 |
8 |
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
56 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
20 |
1 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Lavelanet - Duilhac-sous-Peyrepertuse
|
13 jun. |
1 |
8 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
3 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Pierrefitte-Nestelas - Le Mourtis
|
12 jun. |
5 |
4 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Hamoir - Hamoir
|
12 jun. |
15 |
2 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Hamoir - Hamoir
|
12 jun. |
28 |
2 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 6 : Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun
|
11 jun. |
10 |
2 |
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 1 : Cazouls-les-Béziers - Lacaune-les-Bains
|
10 jun. |
32 |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
16 |
9 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
20 |
8 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
1 |
8 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
|
06 jun. |
11 |
25 |
TEUNS Dylan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
6 |
20 |
MOZZATO Luca
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
46 |
6 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
52 |
5 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
36 |
4 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
48 |
2 |
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
9 |
22 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
29 |
12 |
ALLEGAERT Piet
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
56 |
7 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
78 |
4 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
18 |
48 |
BEVIN Patrick
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
19 |
47 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
500 |
1 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
10 |
3 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
|
30 mei |
45 |
6 |
VAHTRA Norman
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
29 mei |
40 |
2 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
|
29 mei |
15 |
2 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 2 : Vaiges - Evron
|
28 mei |
25 |
3 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Abbiategrasso - Alpe di Mera
|
28 mei |
3 |
5 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 1 : Le Genest-Sait-Isle - Ambrières-les-Vallées
|
27 mei |
5 |
7 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Canazei - Sega di Ala
|
26 mei |
5 |
16 |
LIETAER Eliot
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
24 mei |
70 |
1 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Sacile - Cortina d'Ampezzo
|
24 mei |
50 |
8 |
PICCOLI James
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
8 |
13 |
COQUARD Bryan
|
Tour du Finistère
|
22 mei |
15 |
4 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Citadella - Zoncolan
|
22 mei |
2 |
9 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
|
21 mei |
70 |
1 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
|
21 mei |
10 |
3 |
PICCOLI James
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 3 : Beas de Segura - Villarrodrigo
|
20 mei |
2 |
9 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Aquila - Foligno
|
17 mei |
70 |
1 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Castel di Sangro - Campo Felice
|
16 mei |
5 |
20 |
BROZYNA Piotr
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
20 |
8 |
VERMEERSCH Florian
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
13 mei |
40 |
2 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Grotte di Frasassi - Ascoli Piceno
|
13 mei |
25 |
3 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
|
12 mei |
40 |
2 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
|
12 mei |
10 |
5 |
BEVIN Patrick
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
|
10 mei |
15 |
4 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Biella - Canale
|
10 mei |
25 |
3 |
VIVIANI Elia
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Stupinigi - Novara
|
09 mei |
40 |
2 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Stupinigi - Novara
|
09 mei |
80 |
2 |
PICCOLI James
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |