Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
29 |
12 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
19 jun. |
42 |
14 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
48 |
13 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
20 |
1 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 4 : Les Angles - Auterive
|
19 jun. |
45 |
1 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Ambri - Malbun
|
18 jun. |
40 |
3 |
STORER Michael
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
14 jun. |
45 |
1 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
|
13 jun. |
24 |
7 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Elfstedenronde - Brugge
|
12 jun. |
32 |
5 |
BARBIER Rudy
|
Elfstedenronde - Brugge
|
12 jun. |
16 |
13 |
VANMARCKE Sep
|
Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot
|
11 jun. |
28 |
2 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
|
09 jun. |
80 |
2 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
|
08 jun. |
110 |
1 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, General classification
|
08 jun. |
5 |
18 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
06 jun. |
7 |
14 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
06 jun. |
20 |
8 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
06 jun. |
3 |
4 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Brisighella
|
06 jun. |
10 |
2 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 3 : Ferrara - Brisighella
|
06 jun. |
12 |
15 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
05 jun. |
10 |
2 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 2 : Castelfranco Veneto - Cima Grappa
|
05 jun. |
20 |
1 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 2 : Castelfranco Veneto - Cima Grappa
|
05 jun. |
2 |
7 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
|
05 jun. |
10 |
2 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Adriatica Ionica Race, Stage 1 : Tarvisio - Monfalcone
|
04 jun. |
7 |
14 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
02 jun. |
48 |
2 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
02 jun. |
5 |
17 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
31 mei |
3 |
5 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Martigné-sur-Mayenne - Laval
|
29 mei |
12 |
10 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Marcel Kint Classic
|
29 mei |
16 |
9 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Marcel Kint Classic
|
29 mei |
20 |
8 |
VANMARCKE Sep
|
Marcel Kint Classic
|
29 mei |
19 |
47 |
ZANA Filippo
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
315 |
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
2 |
9 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Belluno - Marmolada
|
28 mei |
1 |
10 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Marano Lagunare - Santuario di Castelmonte
|
27 mei |
3 |
4 |
BANASZEK Alan
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
|
27 mei |
36 |
4 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
26 mei |
48 |
2 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
26 mei |
2 |
9 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
|
26 mei |
1 |
10 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
|
25 mei |
7 |
6 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Salo - Aprica
|
24 mei |
8 |
13 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
22 mei |
16 |
9 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
22 mei |
5 |
7 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Rivarolo Canavese - Cogne
|
22 mei |
48 |
2 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tour du Finistère
|
21 mei |
5 |
7 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
|
21 mei |
70 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
|
21 mei |
15 |
4 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Sanremo - Cuneo
|
20 mei |
40 |
2 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 11 : Santarcangelo di Romagna - Reggio Emilia
|
18 mei |
6 |
20 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
15 mei |
15 |
4 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
|
15 mei |
12 |
15 |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
|
GP du Morbihan
|
14 mei |
40 |
7 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
GP du Morbihan
|
14 mei |
3 |
8 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
|
11 mei |
40 |
2 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
|
11 mei |
56 |
7 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
|
08 mei |
25 |
3 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 3 : Kaposvar - Balatonfured
|
08 mei |
10 |
3 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
|
08 mei |
70 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Budapest - Budapest I.T.T.
|
07 mei |
5 |
4 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
|
06 mei |
15 |
2 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
|
06 mei |
7 |
18 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
01 mei |
40 |
7 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
01 mei |
36 |
10 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
108 |
2 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
48 |
13 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
01 mei |
3 |
6 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
|
01 mei |
5 |
3 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
|
01 mei |
20 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
|
01 mei |
5 |
5 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
|
30 apr. |
20 |
1 |
YATES Simon
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
29 apr. |
18 |
3 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Echallens - Echallens
|
28 apr. |
9 |
22 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
12 |
19 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
33 |
11 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
110 |
2 |
STORER Michael
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
25 |
1 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Lienz - Lienz
|
22 apr. |
15 |
2 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Niederdorf - Kals am Grossglockner
|
21 apr. |
5 |
4 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Lana - Niederdorf
|
20 apr. |
38 |
14 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
17 apr. |
40 |
3 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Tour du Jura
|
16 apr. |
20 |
1 |
BANASZEK Alan
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 3 : Doboj - Prijedor
|
16 apr. |
7 |
14 |
PINOT Thibaut
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
15 apr. |
5 |
20 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
|
Paris - Camembert
|
12 apr. |
12 |
10 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Paris - Camembert
|
12 apr. |
8 |
28 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
09 apr. |
6 |
19 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
|
08 apr. |
50 |
5 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
|
08 apr. |
10 |
2 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 3 : Sablé-sur-Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe
|
07 apr. |
5 |
3 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 2 : Le Lude - Le Lude
|
06 apr. |
18 |
12 |
MEEUS Jordi
|
Scheldeprijs
|
06 apr. |
3 |
4 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 1 : Mamers - Mamers
|
05 apr. |
5 |
3 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 1 : Mamers - Mamers
|
05 apr. |
5 |
16 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 apr. |
36 |
4 |
VAUQUELIN Kévin
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 apr. |
80 |
1 |
ZINGLE Axel
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 apr. |
20 |
8 |
MANZIN Lorrenzo
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
27 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
VENTURINI Clément
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
27 mrt. |
58 |
4 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
|
27 mrt. |
30 |
9 |
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
26 mrt. |