Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
40 |
4 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
National Championships Spain (Cala Millor - Palma) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
9 |
17 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
26 |
10 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
11 |
7 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
National Championships Spain (Cala Millor) I.T.T.
|
24 jun. |
25 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
National Championships Denmark (Aalborg) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
50 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
National Championships Great Britain (Dumfries) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
4 |
14 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
21 |
7 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
National Championships Italy (San Giovanni al Natisone) I.T.T.
|
22 jun. |
18 |
21 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
90 |
8 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
10 |
4 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
|
19 jun. |
50 |
5 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
19 jun. |
110 |
1 |
WOODS Michael
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
19 jun. |
20 |
1 |
WOODS Michael
|
Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Sigean - Les Angles
|
18 jun. |
28 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 4 : Grenchen - Brunnen
|
15 jun. |
1 |
8 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 3 : Aesch - Grenchen
|
14 jun. |
6 |
15 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
14 jun. |
18 |
3 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
|
13 jun. |
22 |
14 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
ZLM Tour, General classification
|
12 jun. |
3 |
6 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
|
12 jun. |
38 |
15 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
12 jun. |
5 |
4 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
|
12 jun. |
25 |
1 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Rucphen - Mierlo
|
11 jun. |
18 |
3 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Thizy-les-Bourgs - Chaintré
|
09 jun. |
18 |
3 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 4 : Montbrison - La Bâtie d'Urfé I.T.T.
|
08 jun. |
2 |
7 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
|
06 jun. |
45 |
1 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Saint-Péray - Brives-Charensac
|
06 jun. |
10 |
16 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
05 jun. |
20 |
11 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
05 jun. |
28 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
|
05 jun. |
36 |
4 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Heistse Pijl
|
04 jun. |
5 |
18 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
31 mei |
48 |
2 |
WOODS Michael
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
31 mei |
6 |
15 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Marcel Kint Classic
|
29 mei |
8 |
13 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Marcel Kint Classic
|
29 mei |
16 |
50 |
GALL Felix
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
26 |
40 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
54 |
25 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
84 |
16 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
29 |
12 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
25 |
3 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Belluno - Marmolada
|
28 mei |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Ulvik - Geilo
|
25 mei |
3 |
5 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Bergen - Voss
|
24 mei |
70 |
1 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Rivarolo Canavese - Cogne
|
22 mei |
32 |
5 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
21 mei |
80 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
15 mei |
5 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
|
15 mei |
20 |
1 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 5 : Miskolc - Kekesteto
|
15 mei |
15 |
4 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Catania - Messina
|
11 mei |
1 |
10 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 1 : Budapest - Visegrad
|
06 mei |
25 |
10 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
01 mei |
18 |
16 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
30 |
17 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
01 mei |
136 |
4 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
01 mei |
1 |
8 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Aigle - Villars I.T.T.
|
01 mei |
3 |
4 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
|
01 mei |
3 |
6 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
|
30 apr. |
18 |
3 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Aigle - Zinal
|
30 apr. |
5 |
3 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
29 apr. |
28 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Valbroye - Valbroye
|
29 apr. |
45 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Echallens - Echallens
|
28 apr. |
1 |
8 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
|
27 apr. |
45 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Romandie, Prologue : Lausanne I.T.T.
|
26 apr. |
22 |
21 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
24 apr. |
62 |
10 |
WOODS Michael
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
24 apr. |
125 |
4 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
24 apr. |
38 |
10 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
62 |
6 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
3 |
5 |
TRAEEN Torstein
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 5 : Lienz - Lienz
|
22 apr. |
3 |
5 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Niederdorf - Kals am Grossglockner
|
21 apr. |
18 |
18 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
20 apr. |
46 |
10 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
20 apr. |
76 |
6 |
WOODS Michael
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
20 apr. |
86 |
5 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
20 apr. |
5 |
4 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 2 : San Martino di Castrozza - Lana
|
19 apr. |
3 |
5 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
|
18 apr. |
110 |
1 |
KACZMAREK Jakub
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
17 apr. |
40 |
3 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
15 apr. |
20 |
1 |
KACZMAREK Jakub
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Bijeljina - Vlasenica
|
15 apr. |
40 |
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
13 apr. |
5 |
4 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
|
12 apr. |
66 |
7 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
10 apr. |
11 |
25 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
09 apr. |
40 |
13 |
WOODS Michael
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
09 apr. |
220 |
1 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
09 apr. |
8 |
4 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Eibar - Arrate
|
09 apr. |
22 |
2 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Zamudio - Mallabia
|
08 apr. |
35 |
1 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
|
07 apr. |
40 |
7 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Scheldeprijs
|
06 apr. |
54 |
11 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
03 apr. |
10 |
11 |
GILBERT Philippe
|
Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
|
02 apr. |
58 |
4 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
02 apr. |
22 |
14 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
30 mrt. |
16 |
21 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
27 mrt. |
29 |
16 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
27 mrt. |
104 |
5 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
27 mrt. |
8 |
4 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Barcelona - Barcelona
|
27 mrt. |
34 |
8 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
GP Industria & Artigianato - Larciano
|
27 mrt. |
10 |
15 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification
|
26 mrt. |