TAS

TAS
01 SloveniëPOGACAR Tadej 1341
02 ZwitserlandKÜNG Stefan 762
03 NederlandKOOIJ Olav 567
04 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 382
05 Verenigd KoninkrijkTHOMAS Geraint 356
06 ColombiaCHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 285
07 PolenMAJKA Rafal 267
08 FrankrijkPACHER Quentin 255
09 BelgiëNAESEN Oliver 244
10 ItaliëVENDRAME Andrea 225
11 SpanjeRODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian 215
12 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 209
13 SpanjePEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio 169
14 ItaliëBAGIOLI Andrea 99
15 ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 52
16 DenemarkenWÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads 35
17 SpanjeSERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo 22
18   OostenrijkMÜHLBERGER Gregor 9
19   BelgiëGOOSSENS Kobe 9
20   Zuid-AfrikaIMPEY Daryl 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 3 ACKERMANN Pascal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
2 7 KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
10 4 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Ambri - Novazzano
10 3 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Nova Gorica -Postojna
25 1 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Nova Gorica -Postojna
28 6 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
48 2 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
2 7 KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 2 : Küsnacht - Aesch
6 15 ACKERMANN Pascal Elfstedenronde - Brugge
150 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, General classification
2 7 KÜNG Stefan Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Küsnacht - Küsnacht
9 27 GOOSSENS Kobe Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
34 16 BAGIOLI Andrea Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
100 7 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
10 4 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
15 2 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 4 : Rucphen - Mierlo
3 6 CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Chaffrey - Vaujany
15 2 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 3 : Heythuysen - Buchten
10 4 BAGIOLI Andrea Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
9 27 GOOSSENS Kobe Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
9 12 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
20 8 MARTINEZ Lenny Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
45 6 DOUBLE Paul Tour of Hellas, General classification
6 30 GILBERT Philippe Paris - Roubaix
5 20 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe Giro di Sicilia, General classification
30 9 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, General classification
3 4 VAN ENGELEN Adne Tour of Thailand, Stage 6 : Nakhon Phanom - Mukdahan
9 17 EINHORN Itamar Milano - Torino
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
150 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, General classification
260 1 THOMAS Geraint Tour de Suisse, General classification
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 5 : Vrhnila - Novo Mesto
25 1 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Lasko - Velika Planina
25 1 POGACAR Tadej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Zalec - Celje
25 1 MAJKA Rafal Tour of Slovenia, Stage 1 : Nova Gorica -Postojna
150 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, General classification
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 2 : Veere - Goes (183 km)
25 1 KOOIJ Olav ZLM Tour, Stage 1 : Kapelle - Kapelle
20 1 KOOIJ Olav Tour de Hongrie, Stage 1 : Csakvar - Szekesfehervar
110 1 KOOIJ Olav Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, General classification
20 1 KOOIJ Olav Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 4 : La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin - La Chapelle-Saint-Aubin
20 1 KOOIJ Olav Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire, Stage 2 : Le Lude - Le Lude
35 1 BAGIOLI Andrea Volta a Catalunya, Stage 7 : Barcelona - Barcelona
130 1 ACKERMANN Pascal Bredene Koksijde Classic
260 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
45 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 6 : Apecchio - Carpegna
45 1 POGACAR Tadej Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
180 1 POGACAR Tadej Strade Bianche
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd