Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 729
02 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 574
03 IerlandBENNETT Sam 507
04 ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 441
05 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 423
06 AustraliëPLAPP Lucas 380
07 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 375
08 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 367
09 AustraliëHAIG Jack 354
10 FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 345
11   BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 324
12 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 299
13   FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 292
14 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 264
15 FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 197
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 147
17   ItaliëMILAN Jonathan 58
18   RuslandSYRITSA Gleb 10
19   FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 8
20   FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 3
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 3 BALLERINI Davide Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
3 4 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Saudi Tour, Stage 3 : Tayma Hadaj Well - Al Ula
16 9 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trofeo Playa de Palma
5 16 BUCHMANN Emanuel Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
6 15 ALBANESE Vincenzo Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
28 6 BUCHMANN Emanuel Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
16 9 BUCHMANN Emanuel Trofeo Calvia
40 3 ALBANESE Vincenzo Trofeo Calvia
100 1 PLAPP Lucas National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
3 4 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
5 18 WEEMAES Sasha Gooikse Pijl
28 9 DE BONDT Dries Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
5 16 WEEMAES Sasha Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
10 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
5 4 LAURANCE Axel Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
42 31 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, General classification
10 5 SWEENY Harrison Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
3 4 PENHOËT Paul Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
15 2 MILAN Jonathan Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
15 4 MOLARD Rudy Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
16 9 DE BONDT Dries Egmont Cycling Race
66 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, General classification
5 3 MOLARD Rudy Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
3 6 MILAN Jonathan Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
35 12 MOLARD Rudy Clasica San Sebastian
35 3 FROOME Chris Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
40 4 TURNER Benjamin National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
70 1 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
20 1 ALBANESE Vincenzo Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
25 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
80 1 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
30 1 JUNGELS Bob National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) I.T.T.
25 1 HERMANS Quinten Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
70 1 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
180 1 BENNETT Sam Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
20 1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Marousi - Itea
25 1 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
25 1 GROVES Kaden Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Selcuk - Alacati
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd