Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
110 |
2 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Tour de Langkawi, General classification
|
18 okt. |
15 |
2 |
SYRITSA Gleb
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Georgetown - Alor Setar
|
16 okt. |
15 |
2 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
|
13 okt. |
15 |
2 |
SYRITSA Gleb
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 2 : Kuala Klawang - Raub
|
12 okt. |
25 |
1 |
SYRITSA Gleb
|
Tour de Langkawi, Stage 1 : Kuala Pilah - Kuala Lumpur
|
11 okt. |
40 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
|
09 okt. |
7 |
19 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
66 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Paris - Tours
|
09 okt. |
80 |
8 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
7 |
14 |
PENHOËT Paul
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
04 okt. |
20 |
11 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
04 okt. |
40 |
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
52 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
12 |
14 |
MILAN Jonathan
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
50 |
5 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
56 |
4 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
5 |
3 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Cro Race, Stage 6 : Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
|
02 okt. |
34 |
8 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
01 okt. |
3 |
4 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Cro Race, Stage 5 : Opatija - Labin
|
01 okt. |
10 |
2 |
MILAN Jonathan
|
Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
|
30 sep. |
20 |
1 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
|
30 sep. |
3 |
4 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Cro Race, Stage 3 : Sinj - Primosten
|
29 sep. |
3 |
4 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
|
28 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MILAN Jonathan
|
Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
|
28 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MILAN Jonathan
|
Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
|
27 sep. |
48 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Paris - Chauny
|
25 sep. |
40 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
5 |
18 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
32 |
5 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
39 |
12 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
|
18 sep. |
28 |
9 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
17 sep. |
14 |
18 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
5 |
16 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
40 |
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
8 |
18 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
9 |
17 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
46 |
6 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
10 |
2 |
SYRITSA Gleb
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 1 : Samorin - Trnava
|
14 sep. |
5 |
4 |
LAURANCE Axel
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
|
14 sep. |
42 |
31 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
54 |
25 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
7 |
6 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Las Rozas - Madrid
|
11 sep. |
78 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
GP de Fourmies
|
11 sep. |
3 |
8 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Aracena - Monasterio de Tentudia
|
07 sep. |
48 |
2 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
70 |
1 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
|
31 aug. |
18 |
16 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
29 |
12 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
40 |
11 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
3 |
8 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
|
26 aug. |
7 |
6 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
|
26 aug. |
10 |
5 |
SWEENY Harrison
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
|
26 aug. |
3 |
4 |
PENHOËT Paul
|
Tour du Poitou Charentes, Stage 4 : Mansle - Poitiers
|
26 aug. |
15 |
2 |
MILAN Jonathan
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Weimar - Meiningen
|
25 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Irun - Bilbao
|
24 aug. |
16 |
9 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
23 aug. |
112 |
3 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Bemer Cyclassics - Hamburg
|
21 aug. |
5 |
7 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
|
21 aug. |
70 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
|
21 aug. |
1 |
10 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
|
20 aug. |
70 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
|
20 aug. |
18 |
12 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour du Limousin, General classification
|
19 aug. |
20 |
1 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
|
19 aug. |
3 |
4 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour du Limousin, Stage 1 : Verneuil sur Vienne - La Souterraine
|
16 aug. |
33 |
11 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
50 |
8 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Arctic Race of Norway, General classification
|
14 aug. |
35 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
European Championships (München) R.R.
|
14 aug. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
|
12 aug. |
9 |
16 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
11 aug. |
66 |
3 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
11 aug. |
10 |
3 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 1 : Mo i Rana - Mo i Rana
|
11 aug. |
5 |
3 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
|
10 aug. |
8 |
23 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
12 |
19 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
18 |
20 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
3 |
6 |
MILAN Jonathan
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Lancut - Rzeszow
|
03 aug. |
8 |
4 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Lesko - Sanok
|
02 aug. |
14 |
3 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
|
01 aug. |
4 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Chelm - Zamosc
|
31 jul. |
32 |
5 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
31 jul. |
2 |
7 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
|
30 jul. |
8 |
4 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 : Kielce - Lublin
|
30 jul. |
35 |
12 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
130 |
12 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
50 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Paris - Paris
|
24 jul. |
25 |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
|
23 jul. |
5 |
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Castelnau - Cahors
|
22 jul. |
2 |
9 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
|
19 jul. |
10 |
6 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Rodez - Carcassonne
|
17 jul. |
35 |
3 |
FROOME Chris
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
|
14 jul. |
80 |
1 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
|
10 jul. |
2 |
9 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
|
09 jul. |
80 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
|
03 jul. |
3 |
8 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Roskilde - Nyborg
|
02 jul. |
40 |
4 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
62 |
4 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
36 |
8 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
15 |
13 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
24 |
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
National Championships Germany (Arnsberg - Winterberg) R.R.
|
26 jun. |