Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 1346
02 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 1267
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkHAYTER Ethan 982
04 ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 643
05 ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 634
06 IerlandBENNETT Sam 481
07   BelgiëVAN DER SANDE Tosh 391
08 ItaliëBALLERINI Davide 374
09 ItaliëBAGIOLI Andrea 281
10   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 250
11   FrankrijkTESSON Jason 196
12   DuitslandSTEIMLE Jannik 181
13   SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 176
14   Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 175
15   Verenigd KoninkrijkSWIFT Connor 149
16 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 137
17   ColombiaMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian 135
18   SpanjeAYUSO PESQUERA Juan 76
19   OostenrijkHALLER Marco 30
20   BelgiëDE BUYST Jasper 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 11 SWIFT Connor National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
30 3 HAYTER Ethan National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
58 4 TESSON Jason GP du Morbihan
8 6 SWIFT Connor National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
30 1 HAYTER Ethan National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
20 8 TULETT Ben Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
22 21 TULETT Ben Il Lombardia
145 3 YATES Adam Il Lombardia
170 2 MASNADA Fausto Il Lombardia
28 6 TESSON Jason Paris - Bourges
20 11 HAYTER Ethan Gran Piemonte
34 8 MASNADA Fausto Milano - Torino
78 2 YATES Adam Milano - Torino
5 17 STEIMLE Jannik Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
9 17 HAYTER Ethan Coppa Bernocchi
40 7 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Coppa Bernocchi
66 3 MASNADA Fausto Coppa Bernocchi
8 28 SWIFT Connor Paris - Roubaix
26 19 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Paris - Roubaix
30 17 HALLER Marco Paris - Roubaix
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 11 SWIFT Connor National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
58 4 TESSON Jason GP du Morbihan
8 6 SWIFT Connor National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
20 8 TULETT Ben Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
22 21 TULETT Ben Il Lombardia
28 6 TESSON Jason Paris - Bourges
5 17 STEIMLE Jannik Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
40 7 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Coppa Bernocchi
8 28 SWIFT Connor Paris - Roubaix
26 19 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Paris - Roubaix
30 17 HALLER Marco Paris - Roubaix
40 3 TESSON Jason Route Adélie de Vitré
12 15 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Eurométropole Tour
20 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Selinunte - Mondello
20 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
28 6 TESSON Jason Paris - Chauny
34 8 PLANCKAERT Baptiste GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
80 2 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
24 13 SWIFT Connor Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
10 25 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
30 1 HAYTER Ethan National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
20 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Selinunte - Mondello
20 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
20 1 STEIMLE Jannik Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Spisske Podhradie - Dolny Kubin
25 1 CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Dudelange - Dudelange I.T.T.
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
35 1 MOHORIC Matej Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
150 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Norway, General classification
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Sirdal - Sirdal
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Egersund - Sokndal
25 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
80 1 MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
80 1 MOHORIC Matej Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
140 1 MOHORIC Matej National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Vera - Pulpi
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Iznajar - Alcala la Real
25 1 BENNETT Sam Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Tavira
25 1 HAYTER Ethan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
25 1 BENNETT Sam Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Lagos - Portimao
220 1 YATES Adam Volta a Catalunya, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
12 7 MCLAY Daniel National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
130 1 MARIT Arne GP du Morbihan
40 7 MARIT Arne Paris - Tours
9 12 MARIT Arne Paris - Bourges
24 7 MCLAY Daniel Paris - Bourges
16 13 MOSCHETTI Matteo Gran Piemonte
5 16 KRIEGER Alexander Classic Loire Atlantique
10 11 KRIEGER Alexander Route Adélie de Vitré
10 2 MOSCHETTI Matteo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Selinunte - Mondello
3 4 MOSCHETTI Matteo Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
20 8 MARIT Arne Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
36 4 MARIT Arne Gooikse Pijl
7 14 MOSCHETTI Matteo GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
36 4 MOSCHETTI Matteo Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
5 18 WACKERMANN Luca Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
10 16 MOSCHETTI Matteo GP de Fourmies
3 5 KANTER Max Tour of Britain, Stage 8 : Stonehaven - Aberdeen
10 3 MCLAY Daniel Tour of Britain, Stage 5 : South Cheshire - Warrington
5 4 KANTER Max Tour of Britain, Stage 2 : Sherford - Exeter
16 50 KEUKELEIRE Jens Vuelta a España, General classification