Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 Verenigd KoninkrijkYATES Adam 619
02 IerlandBENNETT Sam 481
03 Verenigd KoninkrijkHAYTER Ethan 363
04 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 292
05 ItaliëBALLERINI Davide 285
06 ItaliëCATTANEO Mattia 275
07 ItaliëMASNADA Fausto 255
08 Verenigd KoninkrijkMCLAY Daniel 153
09 ItaliëMOSCHETTI Matteo 135
10 ItaliëBAGIOLI Andrea 130
11   SpanjeRODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos 108
12   BelgiëPLANCKAERT Baptiste 107
13   DenemarkenSKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias 56
14   Verenigd KoninkrijkTULETT Ben 54
15   BelgiëVAN DER SANDE Tosh 46
16 AustraliëHINDLEY Jai 26
17   BelgiëHERREGODTS Rune 5
18   SpanjeAYUSO PESQUERA Juan 0
19 DuitslandKRIEGER Alexander 0
20   ItaliëZANA Filippo 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
36 3 CATTANEO Mattia National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
25 3 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
80 9 CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Suisse, General classification
18 3 CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
56 7 MOHORIC Matej Tour of Slovenia, General classification
3 6 CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
10 3 BALLERINI Davide Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Hamoir - Hamoir
5 4 MOSCHETTI Matteo Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Gingelom - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
15 2 MOHORIC Matej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Brezice - Krsko
5 4 HERREGODTS Rune Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T.
15 2 MOHORIC Matej Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Celje
24 7 MCLAY Daniel Elfstedenronde
18 3 CATTANEO Mattia Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
18 21 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
8 18 KOCH Jonas Dwars door het Hageland
50 8 MCLAY Daniel Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
15 2 MCLAY Daniel Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
50 5 PATERSKI Maciej Tour of Estonia, General classification
5 3 PATERSKI Maciej Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
48 2 MCLAY Daniel Ronde van Limburg
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 3 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
5 4 HERREGODTS Rune Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T.
18 21 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
8 18 KOCH Jonas Dwars door het Hageland
50 5 PATERSKI Maciej Tour of Estonia, General classification
5 3 PATERSKI Maciej Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
78 4 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
32 5 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tour du Finistère
5 4 RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Iznajar - Alcala la Real
66 3 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Tro-Bro Léon
66 3 TIBERI Antonio Tour de Hongrie, General classification
5 3 TIBERI Antonio Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
2 9 FIORELLI Filippo Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
9 12 PLANCKAERT Baptiste Circuit de Wallonie
21 11 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
38 15 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Tour de Romandie, General classification
50 5 FIORELLI Filippo Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
3 4 FIORELLI Filippo Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Obrenovac - Bijeljina
5 3 FIORELLI Filippo Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Beograd - Sabac
35 12 TULETT Ben Flèche Wallonne
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
66 3 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Route d'Occitanie, General classification
5 3 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Route d'Occitanie, Stage 3 : Pierrefitte-Nestelas - Le Mourtis
48 2 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
9 12 MARIT Arne Ronde van Limburg
38 10 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
3 8 KANTER Max Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Ravenna - Verona
3 8 KANTER Max Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
16 9 MCLAY Daniel Circuit de Wallonie
2 7 SMITH Dion Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
18 16 WACKERMANN Luca Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
2 7 KANTER Max Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Tarragona - Mataro
10 3 MUGISHA Moise African Cycling Championships (Cairo) I.T.T.