Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
3 |
5 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Frederiksberg - Frederiksberg I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
22 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 5 : Chocholow - Bielsko-Biala
|
13 aug. |
2 |
7 |
TULETT Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
3 |
6 |
HINDLEY Jai
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
22 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Tønder - Vejle
|
12 aug. |
3 |
5 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Ribe - Sønderborg
|
11 aug. |
2 |
7 |
HINDLEY Jai
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
|
10 aug. |
14 |
3 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
|
10 aug. |
25 |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
|
06 aug. |
5 |
16 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
01 aug. |
9 |
27 |
YATES Adam
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
10 |
26 |
HINDLEY Jai
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
18 |
18 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
35 |
12 |
VAN GILS Maxim
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
132 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
56 |
4 |
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
10 |
2 |
BAGIOLI Andrea
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Izernore - Lélex Monts-Jura
|
31 jul. |
48 |
2 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
96 |
9 |
YATES Adam
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
47 |
31 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
130 |
12 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
10 |
6 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de France, Stage 20 : Libourne - Saint-Emilion I.T.T.
|
17 jul. |
80 |
1 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de France, Stage 19 : Mourenx - Libourne
|
16 jul. |
25 |
4 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Carcassonne - Quillan
|
10 jul. |
50 |
2 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
|
04 jul. |
2 |
9 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand
|
03 jul. |
80 |
1 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
|
02 jul. |
3 |
8 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
|
30 jun. |
25 |
4 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
5 |
17 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
12 |
10 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
22 |
11 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
84 |
2 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
140 |
1 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
15 |
13 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
20 |
8 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
36 |
3 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
National Championships Italy (Faenza) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
25 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
80 |
9 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
18 |
3 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
|
13 jun. |
56 |
7 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
13 jun. |
3 |
6 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
10 |
3 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Hamoir - Hamoir
|
12 jun. |
5 |
4 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 3 : Gingelom - Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
|
11 jun. |
15 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Brezice - Krsko
|
11 jun. |
5 |
4 |
HERREGODTS Rune
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T.
|
10 jun. |
15 |
2 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Zalec - Celje
|
10 jun. |
24 |
7 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
18 |
3 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 1 : Frauenfeld - Frauenfeld I.T.T.
|
06 jun. |
18 |
21 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
8 |
18 |
KOCH Jonas
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
50 |
8 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
30 mei |
15 |
2 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, Stage 4 : Méral - Laval
|
30 mei |
50 |
5 |
PATERSKI Maciej
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
29 mei |
5 |
3 |
PATERSKI Maciej
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
|
29 mei |
48 |
2 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
24 mei |
56 |
7 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
78 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
32 |
5 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Tour du Finistère
|
22 mei |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 5 : Vera - Pulpi
|
22 mei |
5 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Iznajar - Alcala la Real
|
19 mei |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Iznajar - Alcala la Real
|
19 mei |
5 |
4 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 1 : Mijas - Zahara de la Sierra
|
18 mei |
66 |
3 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
16 mei |
66 |
3 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
5 |
3 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
|
15 mei |
2 |
9 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
|
14 mei |
15 |
4 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
|
14 mei |
9 |
12 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
13 mei |
7 |
6 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 5 : Modena - Cattolica
|
12 mei |
7 |
6 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 2 : Stupinigi - Novara
|
09 mei |
110 |
2 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
25 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Tavira
|
07 mei |
25 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
|
06 mei |
25 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 1 : Lagos - Portimao
|
05 mei |
21 |
11 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
38 |
15 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
54 |
12 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
162 |
3 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
2 |
7 |
CATTANEO Mattia
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
|
02 mei |
3 |
6 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 5 : Fribourg - Fribourg I.T.T.
|
02 mei |
5 |
5 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
|
01 mei |
1 |
8 |
MASNADA Fausto
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
|
29 apr. |
50 |
5 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
25 apr. |
28 |
18 |
YATES Adam
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
62 |
10 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
3 |
4 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Obrenovac - Bijeljina
|
23 apr. |
5 |
3 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Beograd - Sabac
|
22 apr. |
16 |
20 |
YATES Adam
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
35 |
12 |
TULETT Ben
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
19 |
17 |
TULETT Ben
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
46 |
10 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
52 |
9 |
MOHORIC Matej
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
116 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
10 apr. |
8 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 6 : Ondarroa - Arrate
|
10 apr. |
8 |
4 |
YATES Adam
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
|
07 apr. |
78 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Scheldeprijs
|
07 apr. |
3 |
6 |
YATES Adam
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 1 : Bilbao - Bilbao
|
05 apr. |