Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
5 |
11 |
SWIFT Connor
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) R.R.
|
17 okt. |
58 |
4 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP du Morbihan
|
16 okt. |
8 |
6 |
SWIFT Connor
|
National Championships Great Britain (Lincoln) I.T.T.
|
14 okt. |
20 |
8 |
TULETT Ben
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
22 |
21 |
TULETT Ben
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
28 |
6 |
TESSON Jason
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
5 |
17 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
40 |
7 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
8 |
28 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
26 |
19 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
30 |
17 |
HALLER Marco
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
40 |
3 |
TESSON Jason
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 okt. |
12 |
15 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Selinunte - Mondello
|
29 sep. |
20 |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
|
28 sep. |
28 |
6 |
TESSON Jason
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
34 |
8 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
21 sep. |
80 |
2 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
24 |
13 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
10 |
25 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
8 |
13 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
10 |
11 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
|
19 sep. |
3 |
4 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 4 : Trencianske Teplice - Trnava
|
19 sep. |
78 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
28 |
6 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
20 |
1 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Stage 2 : Spisske Podhradie - Dolny Kubin
|
17 sep. |
10 |
2 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Tour de Slovaquie, Prologue : Kosice - Kosice
|
15 sep. |
66 |
3 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
GP de Wallonie
|
15 sep. |
18 |
16 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
38 |
10 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
24 |
10 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
34 |
8 |
TESSON Jason
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
6 |
15 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
03 sep. |
9 |
22 |
TULETT Ben
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
29 |
12 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
86 |
5 |
SWIFT Connor
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
66 |
3 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
5 |
4 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Sangerhausen - Ilmenau
|
27 aug. |
3 |
5 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Stralsund - Schwerin
|
26 aug. |
20 |
15 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
22 aug. |
3 |
5 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Stavanger - Stavanger
|
22 aug. |
20 |
8 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 aug. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Sirdal - Sirdal
|
20 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
|
18 aug. |
10 |
11 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
17 aug. |
68 |
9 |
TULETT Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
15 |
4 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
|
15 aug. |
20 |
15 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
70 |
5 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
14 aug. |
3 |
5 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Frederiksberg - Frederiksberg I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
2 |
7 |
TULETT Ben
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 4 : Tarnow - Bukinova Resort
|
12 aug. |
15 |
2 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 3 : Tønder - Vejle
|
12 aug. |
3 |
5 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Ribe - Sønderborg
|
11 aug. |
25 |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
|
06 aug. |
5 |
16 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa
|
01 aug. |
18 |
18 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
35 |
12 |
VAN GILS Maxim
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
48 |
2 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
5 |
17 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
12 |
10 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
15 |
13 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
20 |
8 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
National Championships Spain (La Nucia) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
25 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
National Championships Spain (Busot) I.T.T.
|
18 jun. |
5 |
4 |
HERREGODTS Rune
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Knokke-Heist - Knokke-Heist I.T.T.
|
10 jun. |
18 |
21 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
8 |
18 |
KOCH Jonas
|
Dwars door het Hageland
|
05 jun. |
50 |
5 |
PATERSKI Maciej
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
29 mei |
5 |
3 |
PATERSKI Maciej
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
|
29 mei |
78 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
22 mei |
32 |
5 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Tour du Finistère
|
22 mei |
5 |
4 |
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Iznajar - Alcala la Real
|
19 mei |
66 |
3 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Tro-Bro Léon
|
16 mei |
66 |
3 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
16 mei |
5 |
3 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Balassagyarmat - Gyöngyös-Kékesteto
|
15 mei |
2 |
9 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
|
14 mei |
9 |
12 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
|
Circuit de Wallonie
|
13 mei |
21 |
11 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
38 |
15 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
50 |
5 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, General classification
|
25 apr. |
3 |
4 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 2 : Obrenovac - Bijeljina
|
23 apr. |
5 |
3 |
FIORELLI Filippo
|
Beograd - Banja Luka, Stage 1 : Beograd - Sabac
|
22 apr. |
35 |
12 |
TULETT Ben
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
21 apr. |
19 |
17 |
TULETT Ben
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
46 |
10 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
|
Amstel Gold Race
|
18 apr. |
18 |
16 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
31 mrt. |
40 |
11 |
LECROQ Jérémy
|
Gent - Wevelgem
|
28 mrt. |
32 |
5 |
COLNAGHI Luca
|
Per Sempre Alfredo
|
21 mrt. |
24 |
7 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
|
07 mrt. |
10 |
11 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Le Samyn
|
02 mrt. |
6 |
25 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
27 feb. |
14 |
14 |
WARLOP Jordi
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
14 feb. |