Squadra di Flat

SDF
01 FrankrijkDEMARE Arnaud 458
02 FrankrijkSENECHAL Florian 440
03 DenemarkenFUGLSANG Jakob 388
04 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 333
05 FrankrijkCAVAGNA Rémi 317
06 ZwitserlandMÄDER Gino 284
07   SpanjeLASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan 275
08   BelgiëMENTEN Milan 128
09 SpanjeFERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben 109
10 TsjechiëSTYBAR Zdenek 105
11 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARR Simon 99
12 AustraliëSTANNARD Robert 98
13 ItaliëSBARAGLI Kristian 84
14 NederlandKRUIJSWIJK Steven 81
15 ItaliëCOLLEONI Kevin 69
16 OostenrijkPERNSTEINER Hermann 64
17 NederlandLAMMERTINK Maurits 31
18 BelgiëDE GENDT Aimé 11
19   Nieuw-ZeelandSMITH Dion 2
20   Zuid-AfrikaJANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
132 2 SENECHAL Florian E3 Harelbeke
5 29 DEMARE Arnaud Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
4 5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Banyoles - Banyoles
22 2 CAVAGNA Rémi Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : Banyoles - Banyoles
8 28 STANNARD Robert Milano - Sanremo
12 26 DEMARE Arnaud Milano - Sanremo
66 3 SENECHAL Florian Bredene Koksijde Classic
18 21 FUGLSANG Jakob Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
7 29 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Paris - Nice, General classification
70 10 MÄDER Gino Paris - Nice, General classification
1 8 CARR Simon Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Terni - Prati di Tivo
28 2 MÄDER Gino Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Le Broc - Valdebore-La Comiane
3 6 STANNARD Robert Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Chiusdino
28 2 CAVAGNA Rémi Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Gien - Gien
28 2 DEMARE Arnaud Paris - Nice, Stage 1 : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole
5 30 STANNARD Robert Strade Bianche
30 11 CARR Simon Strade Bianche
40 9 FUGLSANG Jakob Strade Bianche
8 18 FUGLSANG Jakob Ardèche Classic
12 15 CARR Simon Ardèche Classic
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
54 5 MENTEN Milan National Championships Belgium (Waregem) R.R.
38 10 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Tour of Slovenia, General classification
18 12 MENTEN Milan Dwars door het Hageland
28 6 MENTEN Milan Ronde van Limburg
9 12 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Murcia
62 6 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
48 2 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
78 4 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta ao Algarve, General classification
5 4 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 5 : Albufeira - Malhao
10 3 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta ao Algarve, Stage 2 : Sagres - Foia
2 7 SMITH Dion Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
25 13 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
18 16 WACKERMANN Luca Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
12 15 MENTEN Milan Brabantse Pijl
16 9 MENTEN Milan La Roue Tourangelle
7 24 COMBAUD Romain Tour de La Provence, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd