Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
10 |
11 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Veneto Classic
|
17 okt. |
40 |
3 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
17 okt. |
28 |
6 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Giro del Veneto
|
13 okt. |
5 |
16 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
32 |
5 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
28 |
6 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Tour de Vendée
|
09 okt. |
6 |
30 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
34 |
15 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
5 |
20 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
6 |
20 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
8 |
18 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
16 |
13 |
FABBRO Matteo
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
7 |
19 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
16 |
13 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
04 okt. |
6 |
30 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
171 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
28 |
9 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Münsterland Giro
|
03 okt. |
24 |
7 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Classic Loire Atlantique
|
02 okt. |
8 |
18 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
14 |
14 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
35 |
8 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
01 okt. |
46 |
6 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
10 |
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Avola - Licata
|
28 sep. |
36 |
4 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Paris - Chauny
|
26 sep. |
80 |
10 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
|
26 sep. |
40 |
3 |
THIJSSEN Gerben
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
23 sep. |
8 |
17 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
19 sep. |
70 |
5 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
19 sep. |
29 |
12 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
58 |
4 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
20 |
8 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
48 |
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
80 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
5 |
19 |
THIJSSEN Gerben
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
17 sep. |
14 |
14 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
78 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
|
16 sep. |
5 |
4 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
|
16 sep. |
5 |
16 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
5 |
4 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
|
14 sep. |
78 |
4 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
78 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
GP de Fourmies
|
12 sep. |
5 |
19 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
100 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
European Championships (Trento) R.R.
|
12 sep. |
5 |
4 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 4 : Aberaeron - Great Orme, Llandudno
|
08 sep. |
17 |
49 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
24 |
42 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
84 |
16 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
96 |
14 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
375 |
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
220 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
2 |
9 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
|
05 sep. |
22 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
|
05 sep. |
56 |
4 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
40 |
3 |
PAQUOT Tom
|
Tour du Doubs
|
05 sep. |
15 |
4 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
|
04 sep. |
70 |
1 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
|
04 sep. |
35 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 6 : Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Houffalize
|
04 sep. |
22 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
03 sep. |
5 |
3 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
|
Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Poiana Brasov
|
03 sep. |
25 |
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
1 |
10 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
7 |
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
110 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
29 aug. |
112 |
3 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
15 |
2 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 4 : Erlangen - Nürnberg
|
29 aug. |
1 |
10 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco
|
29 aug. |
5 |
4 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 3 : Ilmenau - Erlangen
|
28 aug. |
10 |
5 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
|
28 aug. |
10 |
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 2 : Sangerhausen - Ilmenau
|
27 aug. |
48 |
2 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Druivenkoers - Overijse
|
26 aug. |
25 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Deutschland Tour, Stage 1 : Stralsund - Schwerin
|
26 aug. |
40 |
2 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
3 |
8 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
5 |
7 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
25 |
3 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
|
24 aug. |
25 |
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
|
22 aug. |
10 |
5 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
2 |
9 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
10 |
5 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
110 |
1 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, General classification
|
15 aug. |
48 |
2 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
|
15 aug. |
3 |
4 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Viseu - Viseu I.T.T.
|
15 aug. |
104 |
5 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
1 |
8 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
10 |
2 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Boticas - Mondim de Basto
|
14 aug. |
4 |
5 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 2 : Zamosc - Przemysl
|
10 aug. |
10 |
2 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Belmonte - Guarda
|
08 aug. |
56 |
4 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
08 aug. |
3 |
4 |
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
|
Volta a Portugal, Stage 3 : Serta - Covilha
|
07 aug. |
44 |
9 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
150 |
1 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
07 aug. |
3 |
4 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 3 : Moravska Trebova - Dlouhe Strane
|
07 aug. |
20 |
1 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
|
06 aug. |
10 |
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Busto de Bureba - Espinosa de los Monteros
|
05 aug. |
15 |
2 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Busto de Bureba - Espinosa de los Monteros
|
05 aug. |
8 |
28 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
112 |
3 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
45 |
6 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
10 |
2 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 1 : Villars-les-Dombes - Bourg-en-Bresse
|
29 jul. |