Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 ItaliëCOLBRELLI Sonny 1329
02 SpanjeMAS NICOLAU Enric 1064
03 DenemarkenHONORE Mikkel Frølich 818
04 DuitslandACKERMANN Pascal 698
05 SpanjeLANDA MEANA Mikel 528
06 FrankrijkCHAMPOUSSIN Clément 449
07 FrankrijkBOUHANNI Nacer 391
08 AustraliëHAMILTON Lucas 348
09   AustraliëSCHULTZ Nicholas 232
10   ItaliëFABBRO Matteo 232
11 ItaliëPOZZOVIVO Domenico 204
12   FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 203
13   ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 137
14   EcuadorCEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander 63
15   ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 62
16   BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 45
17   BelgiëPAQUOT Tom 40
18   FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 20
19   NoorwegenBOASSON HAGEN Edvald 5
20   SpanjeSOLER GIMENEZ Marc 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
36 4 BOUHANNI Nacer Paris - Chauny
80 10 COLBRELLI Sonny World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
40 3 THIJSSEN Gerben Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
70 5 ACKERMANN Pascal Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
9 16 POZZOVIVO Domenico Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
29 12 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
58 4 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
20 8 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Memorial Marco Pantani
48 2 ALBANESE Vincenzo Memorial Marco Pantani
80 1 COLBRELLI Sonny Memorial Marco Pantani
5 19 THIJSSEN Gerben Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
14 14 ALBANESE Vincenzo GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
78 2 COLBRELLI Sonny GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
5 4 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
5 16 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
5 4 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 1 : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
78 4 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Tour of Britain, General classification
78 2 ACKERMANN Pascal GP de Fourmies
5 19 BOUWMAN Koen European Championships (Trento) R.R.
100 1 COLBRELLI Sonny European Championships (Trento) R.R.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
40 3 THIJSSEN Gerben Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
20 8 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Memorial Marco Pantani
48 2 ALBANESE Vincenzo Memorial Marco Pantani
5 19 THIJSSEN Gerben Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
14 14 ALBANESE Vincenzo GP Citta di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini
5 4 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Mondorf-les-Bains - Mamer
5 16 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
5 19 BOUWMAN Koen European Championships (Trento) R.R.
17 49 SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, General classification
24 42 BOUWMAN Koen Vuelta a España, General classification
96 14 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, General classification
56 4 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, General classification
40 3 PAQUOT Tom Tour du Doubs
5 3 SEPULVEDA Eduardo Turul al Romaniei / Romanian Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Poiana Brasov
3 8 BOUCHARD Geoffrey Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
5 7 SCHULTZ Nicholas Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Roquetas de Mar - Rincon de la Victoria
110 1 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, General classification
3 4 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, Stage 10 : Viseu - Viseu I.T.T.
10 2 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, Stage 9 : Boticas - Mondim de Basto
10 2 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo Volta a Portugal, Stage 4 : Belmonte - Guarda
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
150 1 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
25 1 MAS NICOLAU Enric Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Torrent - Dos Aguas
25 1 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Kemer - Elmali
35 1 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
20 1 HONORE Mikkel Frølich Settimana Coppi e Bartali, Stage 5 : Forli - Forli
70 1 PLAPP Lucas National Championships Australia (Buninyong) I.T.T.
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
10 30 MEZGEC Luka World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
27 18 POLANC Jan World Championships (Leuven) R.R.
10 11 GENIEZ Alexandre Trofeo Matteotti
21 11 NEILANDS Krists Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
6 15 GENIEZ Alexandre Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
25 41 POLANC Jan Vuelta a España, General classification
15 4 MEZGEC Luka Vuelta a España, Stage 13 : Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena
1 10 POLANC Jan Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Gandia - Balcon de Alicante
15 4 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a España, Stage 5 : Tarancon - Albacete
15 4 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : Caleruega - Burgos
25 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 : Roa - Aranda de Duero
25 1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Tardajos - Briviesca
23 48 BAKELANTS Jan Tour de France, General classification
25 4 MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
3 8 BAKELANTS Jan Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
15 5 MEZGEC Luka Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
72 3 MEZGEC Luka National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
8 6 NEILANDS Krists National Championships Latvia (Valga,EST) R.R.
8 28 LEEMREIZE Gijs Tour de Suisse, General classification
54 12 DUNBAR Eddie Tour de Suisse, General classification