Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
6 |
15 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Veneto Classic
|
16 okt. |
40 |
7 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Japan Cup
|
16 okt. |
5 |
17 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
|
09 okt. |
7 |
29 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
30 |
17 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
34 |
15 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
42 |
13 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Il Lombardia
|
08 okt. |
66 |
3 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Gran Piemonte
|
06 okt. |
16 |
13 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
03 okt. |
130 |
1 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Coppa Bernocchi
|
03 okt. |
5 |
20 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour de Vendée
|
02 okt. |
10 |
15 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
Cro Race, General classification
|
02 okt. |
12 |
15 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
01 okt. |
80 |
10 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
96 |
9 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
210 |
3 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
World Championships (Wollongong) R.R.
|
25 sep. |
5 |
16 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
21 sep. |
9 |
12 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
18 sep. |
110 |
4 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
World Championships (Wollongong) I.T.T.
|
18 sep. |
18 |
12 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
Tour de Slovaquie, General classification
|
17 sep. |
6 |
25 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
18 |
16 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
150 |
1 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
17 sep. |
15 |
2 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 5 : Luxembourg - Mersch
|
17 sep. |
32 |
5 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
|
16 sep. |
25 |
1 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 4 : Remich - Remich I.T.T.
|
16 sep. |
14 |
14 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
130 |
1 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Coppa Sabatini - GP Citta di Peccioli
|
15 sep. |
10 |
3 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 3 : Diekirch - Rosport
|
15 sep. |
40 |
3 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
14 sep. |
3 |
5 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
|
14 sep. |
10 |
3 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Junglinster - Schifflange
|
14 sep. |
11 |
25 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
30 |
13 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
GP de Montréal
|
11 sep. |
26 |
40 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
315 |
3 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
11 sep. |
18 |
12 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
GP de Fourmies
|
11 sep. |
25 |
3 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Moralzarzal - Puerto de Navacerrada
|
10 sep. |
132 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
GP de Québec
|
09 sep. |
3 |
8 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Trujillo - Alto de Piornal
|
08 sep. |
5 |
7 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 15 : Martos - Alto Hoya de la Mora
|
04 sep. |
5 |
20 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Tour du Doubs
|
04 sep. |
2 |
9 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Montoro - Sierra de la Pandera
|
03 sep. |
7 |
6 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
|
31 aug. |
10 |
5 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 10 : Elche - Alicante I.T.T.
|
30 aug. |
22 |
14 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
Deutschland Tour, General classification
|
28 aug. |
7 |
6 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Villaviciosa - Les Praeres
|
28 aug. |
9 |
27 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
28 aug. |
1 |
10 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 7 : Camargo - Cistierna
|
26 aug. |
7 |
6 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
|
25 aug. |
15 |
4 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Bilbao - Al Pico Jano
|
25 aug. |
5 |
7 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
10 |
5 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Laguardia
|
23 aug. |
25 |
3 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
|
21 aug. |
7 |
6 |
MCLAY Daniel
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
|
20 aug. |
92 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, General classification
|
20 aug. |
10 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 5 : Give - Velje
|
20 aug. |
15 |
2 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 2 : Assens - Assens I.T.T.
|
17 aug. |
10 |
3 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark, Stage 1 : Allerød - Køge
|
16 aug. |
80 |
1 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
Polynormande
|
14 aug. |
80 |
2 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
11 aug. |
3 |
4 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 3 : Plateau d'Hauteville - Lélex
|
11 aug. |
10 |
2 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de l'Ain, Stage 2 : Sain-Vulbas - Lagnieu
|
10 aug. |
70 |
5 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
150 |
1 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, General classification
|
06 aug. |
3 |
5 |
VAN WILDER Ilan
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
|
06 aug. |
10 |
3 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 5 : Lerma - Lagunas de Neila
|
06 aug. |
32 |
15 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
220 |
1 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
05 aug. |
14 |
3 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Gronkow - Bukowina Tatrzanskai
|
04 aug. |
15 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 3 : Quintana Martin Galindez - Villarcayo
|
04 aug. |
25 |
1 |
ROOSEN Timo
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 2 : Vivar del Cid - Villadiego
|
03 aug. |
1 |
8 |
WILLIAMS Stephen
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
|
01 aug. |
2 |
7 |
GALL Felix
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Krasnik - Przemysl
|
01 aug. |
80 |
1 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Circuito de Getxo
|
31 jul. |
58 |
8 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
132 |
2 |
SIVAKOV Pavel
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
30 jul. |
92 |
3 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Wallonie, General classification
|
27 jul. |
5 |
4 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Couvin
|
26 jul. |
25 |
1 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Couvin
|
26 jul. |
36 |
4 |
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
49 |
30 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
24 jul. |
3 |
5 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 2 : Verviers - Herve
|
24 jul. |
5 |
4 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
|
23 jul. |
5 |
7 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Lourdes - Hautacam
|
21 jul. |
35 |
3 |
WOODS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Carcassonne - Foix
|
19 jul. |
80 |
1 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 14 : Saint-Etienne -Mende
|
16 jul. |
1 |
10 |
CICCONE Giulio
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Briançon - L'Alpe d'Huez
|
14 jul. |
50 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 8 : Dole - Lausanne
|
09 jul. |
3 |
8 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
|
07 jul. |
50 |
2 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Binche - Longwy
|
07 jul. |
50 |
5 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
05 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MATTHEWS Michael
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Dunkerque - Calais
|
05 jul. |
3 |
4 |
LEEMREIZE Gijs
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 2 : Sibiu - Balea Lac
|
04 jul. |
16 |
9 |
HAYTER Ethan
|
National Championships Great Britain (Castle Douglas) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
42 |
7 |
DUPONT Timothy
|
National Championships Belgium (Middelkerke) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
9 |
17 |
TIBERI Antonio
|
National Championships Italy (Marina di Ginosa - Alberobello) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
20 |
8 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
|
National Championships Denmark (Aalborg) R.R.
|
26 jun. |
11 |
15 |
BONNAMOUR Franck
|
National Championships France (Cholet) R.R.
|
26 jun. |