4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche

Ploegen

Aantal scores Punten
01 AFC 12x 154
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
RENARD Alexis 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
HOFSTETTER Hugo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
RENARD Alexis 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
02 DNG 5x 83
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
VERMEERSCH Gianni 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
DE KLEIJN Arvid 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
03 AES 2x 30
GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
GILBERT Philippe 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
04 CSC 3x 30
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
MANZIN Lorrenzo 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
05 HEL 2x 20
EEKHOFF Nils 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
EEKHOFF Nils 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
06 RVB 4x 18
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
BARBIER Pierre 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
07 TAS 1x 15
NAESEN Oliver 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
08 WOK 2x 13
BOUDAT Thomas 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
THOMAS Benjamin 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
09 WTF 1x 10
SIMON Julien 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 3 : Péronne - Mont Saint Eloi
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 4 : Mazingarbe - Aire sur La Lys
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 1 : Dunkerque - Aniche