Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
30 |
1 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) I.T.T.
|
24 jun. |
42 |
7 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
24 jun. |
5 |
10 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
National Championships Great Britain (Dumfries) I.T.T.
|
23 jun. |
78 |
4 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
19 jun. |
62 |
6 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
19 jun. |
92 |
3 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
19 jun. |
5 |
4 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Gingelom - Beringen
|
19 jun. |
30 |
17 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
19 jun. |
5 |
5 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Vaduz - Vaduz I.T.T.
|
19 jun. |
3 |
5 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
|
18 jun. |
25 |
1 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
|
18 jun. |
3 |
5 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 4 : Lasko - Velika Planina
|
18 jun. |
3 |
5 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 3 : Zalec - Celje
|
17 jun. |
25 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
|
16 jun. |
3 |
5 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 2 : Beveren - Knokke-Heist
|
16 jun. |
5 |
4 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 1 : Merelbeke - Maarkedal
|
15 jun. |
36 |
4 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Elfstedenronde - Brugge
|
12 jun. |
20 |
15 |
WELSFORD Samuel
|
ZLM Tour, General classification
|
12 jun. |
70 |
5 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
ZLM Tour, General classification
|
12 jun. |
120 |
5 |
HAIG Jack
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
12 jun. |
10 |
3 |
WELSFORD Samuel
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 5 : Made - Rijsbergen
|
12 jun. |
1 |
8 |
HAIG Jack
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 8 : Saint-Alban-Leysse - Plateau de Solaison
|
12 jun. |
8 |
13 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
10 jun. |
1 |
8 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
|
10 jun. |
5 |
5 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Rives - Gap
|
10 jun. |
5 |
4 |
WELSFORD Samuel
|
ZLM Tour, Stage 1 : Kapelle - Kapelle
|
08 jun. |
28 |
6 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
06 jun. |
32 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Ronde van Limburg
|
06 jun. |
16 |
13 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
05 jun. |
5 |
19 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Heistse Pijl
|
04 jun. |
9 |
12 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
02 jun. |
8 |
13 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
|
31 mei |
22 |
14 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Boucles de la Mayenne, General classification
|
29 mei |
5 |
19 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Marcel Kint Classic
|
29 mei |
150 |
9 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
190 |
7 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
29 mei |
8 |
23 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
38 |
10 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
92 |
3 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
Tour of Norway, General classification
|
29 mei |
66 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
28 mei |
10 |
3 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 5 : Flekkefjord - Sandnes
|
28 mei |
3 |
4 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 2 : Tartu - Tartu
|
28 mei |
3 |
8 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Belluno - Marmolada
|
28 mei |
3 |
5 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 4 : Hovden - Kristiansand
|
27 mei |
10 |
2 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Estonia, Stage 1 : Tallinn - Tartu
|
27 mei |
10 |
3 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 3 : Gol - Gaustatoppen
|
26 mei |
5 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Estonia, Prologue : Tallinn I.T.T.
|
26 mei |
70 |
1 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
|
26 mei |
15 |
2 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 2 : Ulvik - Geilo
|
25 mei |
15 |
4 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 17 : Ponte di Legno - Lavarone
|
25 mei |
5 |
4 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
Tour of Norway, Stage 1 : Bergen - Voss
|
24 mei |
1 |
10 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 16 : Salo - Aprica
|
24 mei |
6 |
15 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
|
22 mei |
32 |
5 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Rund um Köln
|
22 mei |
36 |
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Rund um Köln
|
22 mei |
15 |
4 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 15 : Rivarolo Canavese - Cogne
|
22 mei |
28 |
6 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
21 mei |
80 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
|
21 mei |
2 |
9 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 14 : Santena - Torino
|
21 mei |
5 |
7 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 13 : Sanremo - Cuneo
|
20 mei |
25 |
3 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Pescara - Jesi
|
17 mei |
5 |
7 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 9 : Isernia - Blockhaus
|
15 mei |
40 |
7 |
NEILANDS Krists
|
Tour de Hongrie, General classification
|
15 mei |
3 |
4 |
WEEMAES Sasha
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
|
14 mei |
20 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
|
14 mei |
5 |
7 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Diamante - Potenza
|
13 mei |
2 |
9 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 6 : Palmi - Scalea
|
12 mei |
180 |
1 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
|
01 mei |
11 |
25 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
01 mei |
80 |
9 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
01 mei |
10 |
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 3 : Cangas del Narcea - Oviedo
|
01 mei |
10 |
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Vuelta a Asturias, Stage 1 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
|
29 apr. |
5 |
5 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Valbroye - Valbroye
|
29 apr. |
3 |
6 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : Echallens - Echallens
|
28 apr. |
20 |
1 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Marousi - Itea
|
28 apr. |
5 |
5 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
|
27 apr. |
28 |
18 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
24 apr. |
54 |
11 |
HAIG Jack
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
24 apr. |
170 |
2 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
24 apr. |
44 |
9 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
22 apr. |
58 |
8 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
20 apr. |
96 |
4 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Flèche Wallonne
|
20 apr. |
5 |
4 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
|
18 apr. |
25 |
1 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Cles - San Martino di Castrozza
|
18 apr. |
24 |
20 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
17 apr. |
54 |
11 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
17 apr. |
16 |
9 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour du Jura
|
16 apr. |
16 |
9 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
|
15 apr. |
40 |
7 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
15 apr. |
50 |
5 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Giro di Sicilia, General classification
|
15 apr. |
58 |
4 |
TURNER Benjamin
|
Brabantse Pijl
|
13 apr. |
3 |
4 |
ELISSONDE Kenny
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 2 : Palma di Montechiaro - Caltanissetta
|
13 apr. |
36 |
4 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Paris - Camembert
|
12 apr. |
10 |
2 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Giro di Sicilia, Stage 1 : Milazzo - Bagheria
|
12 apr. |
15 |
2 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
|
12 apr. |
10 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Selcuk - Alacati
|
11 apr. |
25 |
1 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 2 : Selcuk - Alacati
|
11 apr. |
10 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 1 : Bodrum - Kusadasi
|
10 apr. |
12 |
24 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
09 apr. |