Potentieel Pure Puntenpakkers

PPP
01 NederlandGROENEWEGEN Dylan 809
02 IerlandBENNETT Sam 625
03 BelgiëHERMANS Quinten 574
04 ItaliëALBANESE Vincenzo 505
05   FrankrijkMOLARD Rudy 426
06 Verenigd KoninkrijkCARTHY Hugh 424
07 FrankrijkALAPHILIPPE Julian 423
08 AustraliëPLAPP Lucas 380
09 DuitslandBUCHMANN Emanuel 375
10 AustraliëGROVES Kaden 367
11 AustraliëHAIG Jack 354
12 FrankrijkBURGAUDEAU Mathieu 345
13   BelgiëDE BONDT Dries 331
14 LuxemburgJUNGELS Bob 264
15 FrankrijkBOUCHARD Geoffrey 197
16   BelgiëWEEMAES Sasha 147
17   ItaliëMILAN Jonathan 80
18   FrankrijkLAURANCE Axel 78
19   RuslandSYRITSA Gleb 65
20   FrankrijkPENHOËT Paul 10
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
110 2 CARTHY Hugh Tour de Langkawi, General classification
15 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Langkawi, Stage 6 : Georgetown - Alor Setar
15 2 CARTHY Hugh Tour de Langkawi, Stage 3 : Putrajaya - Genting Highlands
15 2 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Langkawi, Stage 2 : Kuala Klawang - Raub
25 1 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Langkawi, Stage 1 : Kuala Pilah - Kuala Lumpur
40 3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
7 19 DE BONDT Dries Paris - Tours
66 3 BENNETT Sam Paris - Tours
80 8 MOLARD Rudy Il Lombardia
7 14 PENHOËT Paul Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
20 11 MOLARD Rudy Tre Valli Varesine
40 7 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Münsterland Giro
52 5 BENNETT Sam Münsterland Giro
12 14 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, General classification
50 5 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, General classification
56 4 ALBANESE Vincenzo Cro Race, General classification
5 3 ALBANESE Vincenzo Cro Race, Stage 6 : Sveta Nedelja - Zagreb
34 8 MOLARD Rudy Giro dell'Emilia
3 4 ALBANESE Vincenzo Cro Race, Stage 5 : Opatija - Labin
10 2 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
6 20 ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor GP Miguel Indurain
28 6 MORIN Emmanuel Route Adélie de Vitré
12 10 MORIN Emmanuel La Roue Tourangelle
17 19 DE BONDT Dries E3 Harelbeke
78 2 DE BONDT Dries GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
20 8 DE BONDT Dries Ronde van Drenthe
8 27 TAARAMÄE Rein UAE Tour, General classification
50 8 TAARAMÄE Rein Tour of Oman, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
25 1 SYRITSA Gleb Tour de Langkawi, Stage 1 : Kuala Pilah - Kuala Lumpur
20 1 LAURANCE Axel Cro Race, Stage 4 : Biograd No Moru - Crikvenica
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 2 : Otocac - Zadar
20 1 MILAN Jonathan Cro Race, Stage 1 : Osijek - Ludbreg
70 1 GROVES Kaden Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : ElPozo Alimentacion - Cabo de Gata
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Breda - Breda
70 1 BENNETT Sam Vuelta a España, Stage 2 : 's-Hertogenbosch - Utrecht
20 1 ALBANESE Vincenzo Tour du Limousin, Stage 4 : Saint Laurent sur Gorre - Limoges
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Mosjøen - Brønnøysund
25 1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Tour de Wallonie, Stage 1 : Temploux - Huy
80 1 JUNGELS Bob Tour de France, Stage 9 : Aigle - Châtel
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de France, Stage 3 : Velje - Sønderborg
30 1 JUNGELS Bob National Championships Luxembourg (Nospelt) I.T.T.
25 1 HERMANS Quinten Belgium Tour, Stage 4 : Durbuy - Durbuy
25 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour of Slovenia, Stage 2 : Ptuj - Rogaska Slatina
70 1 DE BONDT Dries Giro d'Italia, Stage 18 : Borgo Valsugana - Treviso
80 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
20 1 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Tour de Hongrie, Stage 4 : Kazincbarcika - Kazincbarcika
180 1 BENNETT Sam Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
20 1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Tour of Hellas, Stage 2 : Marousi - Itea