Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
260 |
6 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 5 : Cagliari - Cagliari
|
18 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 3 : Oristano - Cagliari
|
16 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, Stage 2 : Sassari - Oristano
|
15 jul. |
25 |
4 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
|
15 jul. |
50 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
|
13 jul. |
3 |
8 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
Tour de France, Stage 12 : Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes
|
08 jul. |
1 |
10 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tour de France, Stage 11 : Sorgues - Malaucène
|
07 jul. |
50 |
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 3 : Sibiu - Sibiu
|
06 jul. |
25 |
4 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Tour de France, Stage 10 : Albertville - Valence
|
06 jul. |
2 |
9 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
|
04 jul. |
35 |
3 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de France, Stage 9 : Cluses - Tignes
|
04 jul. |
20 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Prologue : Istoric - Istoric I.T.T.
|
03 jul. |
2 |
9 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
Tour de France, Stage 7 : Vierzon - Le Creusot
|
02 jul. |
35 |
3 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Tour de France, Stage 6 : Tours - Châteauroux
|
01 jul. |
50 |
2 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Tour de France, Stage 4 : Redon - Fougères
|
29 jun. |
15 |
5 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
35 |
3 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
32 |
5 |
POLANC Jan
|
Giro dell'Appennino
|
24 jun. |
35 |
5 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
National Championships Denmark (Give) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
26 |
10 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
140 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
84 |
2 |
POLANC Jan
|
National Championships Slovenia (Koper) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
6 |
20 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
25 |
7 |
STEIMLE Jannik
|
National Championships Germany (Filderstadt) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
5 |
19 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
National Championships Netherlands (Drijber) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
1 |
10 |
ZOIDL Riccardo
|
National Championships Austria (Kufstein) I.T.T.
|
19 jun. |
60 |
1 |
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander
|
National Championships Ecuador (Yahuarcocha) R.R.
|
18 jun. |
42 |
2 |
POLANC Jan
|
National Championships Slovenia (Koper) I.T.T.
|
17 jun. |
6 |
19 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
|
17 jun. |
110 |
1 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, General classification
|
17 jun. |
20 |
1 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima, Stage 2 : Vittorio Vento - Cima Grappa
|
16 jun. |
25 |
3 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
National Championships Netherlands (Emmen) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
18 |
8 |
VAN MOER Brent
|
National Championships Belgium (Ingelmunster) I.T.T.
|
16 jun. |
11 |
20 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
62 |
6 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
Belgium Tour, General classification
|
13 jun. |
16 |
22 |
FABBRO Matteo
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
110 |
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Tour de Suisse, General classification
|
13 jun. |
1 |
8 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 8 : Andermatt - Andermatt
|
13 jun. |
7 |
18 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
15 |
13 |
BERTHET Clément
|
Route d'Occitanie, General classification
|
13 jun. |
44 |
9 |
POLANC Jan
|
Tour of Slovenia, General classification
|
13 jun. |
3 |
5 |
BOUHANNI Nacer
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
|
13 jun. |
10 |
3 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Belgium Tour, Stage 5 : Turnhout - Beringen
|
13 jun. |
2 |
7 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 7 : Disentis-Sedrun - Andermatt I.T.T.
|
12 jun. |
1 |
8 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
|
10 jun. |
10 |
4 |
HAMILTON Lucas
|
Tour de Suisse, Stage 5 : Gstaad - Leukerbad
|
10 jun. |
12 |
10 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
40 |
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
|
08 jun. |
36 |
4 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Elfstedenronde
|
06 jun. |
60 |
11 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, General classification
|
06 jun. |
1 |
8 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 7 : Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux - La Plagne
|
05 jun. |
5 |
17 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
32 |
5 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
GP Kanton Aargau - Gippingen
|
04 jun. |
5 |
5 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 6 : Loriol-sur-Drôme - Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse
|
04 jun. |
28 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 5 : Saint-Chamond - Saint-Vallier
|
03 jun. |
45 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 3 : Langeac - Saint-Haon-le-Vieux
|
01 jun. |
28 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 2 : Brioude - Saugues
|
31 mei |
40 |
32 |
FABBRO Matteo
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
52 |
26 |
HIRT Jan
|
Giro d'Italia, General classification
|
30 mei |
28 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Critérium du Dauphiné, Stage 1 : Issoire - Issoire
|
30 mei |
15 |
13 |
RÄIM Mihkel
|
Tour of Estonia, General classification
|
29 mei |
2 |
9 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 20 : Verbania - Alpe di Motta Spluga
|
29 mei |
3 |
8 |
BOUWMAN Koen
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 19 : Abbiategrasso - Alpe di Mera
|
28 mei |
36 |
4 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Finistère
|
22 mei |
2 |
9 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
|
20 mei |
7 |
6 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 12 : Siena - Bagno di Romagna
|
20 mei |
1 |
10 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 10 : Aquila - Foligno
|
17 mei |
1 |
10 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
|
Giro d'Italia, Stage 7 : Notaresco - Termoli
|
14 mei |
40 |
7 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Rwanda, General classification
|
09 mei |
8 |
23 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
Volta ao Algarve, General classification
|
09 mei |
3 |
5 |
ACKERMANN Pascal
|
Volta ao Algarve, Stage 3 : Faro - Tavira
|
07 mei |
10 |
2 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 6 : Kigali - Kigali
|
07 mei |
10 |
2 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
|
Tour du Rwanda, Stage 5 : Nyagatare - Kigali
|
06 mei |
18 |
12 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
Vuelta a Asturias, General classification
|
02 mei |
6 |
30 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
90 |
8 |
HAMILTON Lucas
|
Tour de Romandie, General classification
|
02 mei |
10 |
4 |
HAMILTON Lucas
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 4 : Sion - Thyon
|
01 mei |
10 |
4 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 3 : Estavayer - Estavayer
|
30 apr. |
10 |
4 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
|
29 apr. |
45 |
1 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 2 : La Neuville - Saint-Imier
|
29 apr. |
28 |
2 |
COLBRELLI Sonny
|
Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : Aigle - Martigny
|
28 apr. |
14 |
25 |
NEILANDS Krists
|
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
|
25 apr. |
18 |
16 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
23 apr. |
29 |
12 |
FABBRO Matteo
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
23 apr. |
33 |
11 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
23 apr. |
38 |
10 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Tour of the Alps, General classification
|
23 apr. |
3 |
5 |
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 4 : Naturns - Valle del Chiese
|
22 apr. |
5 |
4 |
FABBRO Matteo
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 3 : Imst - Naturns
|
21 apr. |
3 |
5 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas
|
Tour of the Alps, Stage 1 : Brixen - Innsbruck
|
19 apr. |
92 |
3 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, General classification
|
18 apr. |
150 |
1 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification
|
18 apr. |
25 |
1 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 3 : Torrent - Dos Aguas
|
16 apr. |
25 |
1 |
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel
|
Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 5 : Kemer - Elmali
|
15 apr. |
23 |
18 |
MAS NICOLAU Enric
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
10 apr. |
77 |
8 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Itzulia Basque Country, General classification
|
10 apr. |
35 |
1 |
HONORE Mikkel Frølich
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 5 : Hondarribia - Ondarroa
|
09 apr. |
4 |
5 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Amurrio - Laudio/Ermualde
|
07 apr. |