Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
9 |
12 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Chrono des Nations
|
17 okt. |
5 |
19 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
|
11 okt. |
6 |
20 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
52 |
5 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Paris - Tours
|
10 okt. |
10 |
27 |
SKUJINS Toms
|
Il Lombardia
|
09 okt. |
20 |
8 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Paris - Bourges
|
07 okt. |
8 |
18 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Gran Piemonte
|
07 okt. |
14 |
14 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Milano - Torino
|
06 okt. |
80 |
1 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
|
05 okt. |
78 |
2 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tre Valli Varesine
|
05 okt. |
46 |
12 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Paris - Roubaix
|
03 okt. |
46 |
6 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Giro dell'Emilia
|
02 okt. |
58 |
4 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Eurométropole Tour
|
29 sep. |
48 |
2 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Omloop van het Houtland - Lichtervelde
|
23 sep. |
48 |
2 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Gooikse Pijl
|
19 sep. |
28 |
15 |
TRATNIK Jan
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
39 |
12 |
VAN EMDEN Jos
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
43 |
11 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
World Championships (Knokke-Heist - Brugge) I.T.T.
|
19 sep. |
38 |
10 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Luxembourg, General classification
|
18 sep. |
6 |
20 |
GOGL Michael
|
Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
|
18 sep. |
16 |
9 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
Memorial Marco Pantani
|
18 sep. |
5 |
20 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
24 |
7 |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey
|
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
|
15 sep. |
5 |
4 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de Luxembourg, Stage 2 : Steinfort - Esch-sur-Sûre
|
15 sep. |
36 |
4 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Antwerp Port Classic
|
12 sep. |
33 |
11 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
56 |
7 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Tour of Britain, General classification
|
12 sep. |
5 |
4 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 6 : Carlisle - Gateshead
|
10 sep. |
17 |
5 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
European Championships (Trento) I.T.T.
|
09 sep. |
49 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, General classification
|
05 sep. |
12 |
24 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Benelux Tour, General classification
|
05 sep. |
10 |
5 |
HAGA Chad
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
|
05 sep. |
70 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 21 : Padron - Santiago de Compostela
|
05 sep. |
3 |
6 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 7 : Namur - Geraardsbergen
|
05 sep. |
10 |
3 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Tour of Britain, Stage 1 : Penzance - Bodmin
|
05 sep. |
40 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 20 : Sanxenxo - Castro de Herville
|
04 sep. |
14 |
3 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 5 : Riemst - Bilzen
|
03 sep. |
40 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 18 : Salas - Altu d'el Gamoniteiru
|
02 sep. |
1 |
8 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
|
02 sep. |
14 |
3 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 4 : Aalter - Ardooie
|
02 sep. |
70 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 17 : Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga
|
01 sep. |
1 |
8 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 3 : Essen - Hoogerheide
|
01 sep. |
4 |
5 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 2 : Lelystad -Lelystad I.T.T.
|
31 aug. |
2 |
7 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
|
30 aug. |
3 |
6 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Benelux Tour, Stage 1 : Surhuisterveen - Dokkum
|
30 aug. |
11 |
25 |
KANGERT Tanel
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
18 |
18 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
|
29 aug. |
1 |
10 |
TRATNIK Jan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 14 : Don Benito - Pico Villuercas
|
28 aug. |
18 |
12 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
34 |
8 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Brussels Cycling Classic
|
28 aug. |
70 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 11 : Antequera - Valdepeña de Jaen
|
25 aug. |
40 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 9 : Puerto Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique
|
22 aug. |
40 |
3 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
GP Marcel Kint
|
20 aug. |
40 |
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 6 : Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cuellera
|
19 aug. |
80 |
1 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Egmont Cycling Race
|
17 aug. |
5 |
7 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
70 |
1 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 3 : Santo Domingo de Silos - Pico Blanco
|
16 aug. |
32 |
15 |
KANGERT Tanel
|
Tour de Pologne, General classification
|
15 aug. |
25 |
3 |
TRATNIK Jan
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
70 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Vuelta a España, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
3 |
6 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 6 : Katowice - Katowice I.T.T.
|
14 aug. |
4 |
5 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Tour de Pologne, Stage 3 : Sanok - Rzeszow
|
11 aug. |
15 |
2 |
TERPSTRA Niki
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 4 : Gratangen - Harstad
|
08 aug. |
66 |
3 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Sazka Tour, General classification
|
08 aug. |
5 |
3 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 3 : Moravska Trebova - Dlouhe Strane
|
07 aug. |
10 |
3 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Arctic Race of Norway, Stage 2 : Nordkjosbotn - Kilpisjärvi
|
06 aug. |
5 |
3 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Sazka Tour, Stage 2 : Olomouc - Pustevny
|
06 aug. |
15 |
2 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 1 : Burgos - Burgos
|
03 aug. |
40 |
11 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Clasica San Sebastian
|
31 jul. |
8 |
17 |
MOLARD Rudy
|
Tour de l'Ain, General classification
|
31 jul. |
7 |
14 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
|
29 jul. |
5 |
30 |
SKUJINS Toms
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
6 |
29 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
8 |
27 |
PORTE Richie
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
13 |
22 |
KANGERT Tanel
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
250 |
1 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - I.T.T.
|
28 jul. |
24 |
7 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
|
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
|
25 jul. |
12 |
28 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
18 |
22 |
SKUJINS Toms
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
33 |
16 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Olympic Games (Tokyo) - R.R.
|
24 jul. |
27 |
44 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
31 |
40 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
33 |
38 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour de France, General classification
|
18 jul. |
1 |
10 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
|
18 jul. |
10 |
6 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Tour de France, Stage 21 : Chatou - Paris
|
18 jul. |
9 |
16 |
KANGERT Tanel
|
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana, General classification
|
18 jul. |
15 |
5 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Tour de France, Stage 18 : Pau - Luz Ardiden
|
15 jul. |
5 |
7 |
SKUJINS Toms
|
Tour de France, Stage 16 : Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens
|
13 jul. |
3 |
8 |
MARTIN Daniel
|
Tour de France, Stage 15 : Céret - Andorra-la-Vieille
|
11 jul. |
15 |
5 |
VAN POPPEL Danny
|
Tour de France, Stage 13 : Nîmes - Carcassonne
|
09 jul. |
56 |
4 |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification
|
06 jul. |
5 |
3 |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey
|
Sibiu Cycling Tour, Stage 1 : Sibiu - Paltinis
|
04 jul. |
2 |
9 |
PORTE Richie
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
|
30 jun. |
5 |
7 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 5 : Changé - Laval I.T.T.
|
30 jun. |
1 |
10 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian
|
Tour de France, Stage 3 : Lorient - Pontivy
|
28 jun. |
35 |
3 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
|
27 jun. |
35 |
3 |
ROGLIC Primoz
|
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
|
26 jun. |
16 |
6 |
HAGA Chad
|
National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
|
20 jun. |
18 |
12 |
FORMOLO Davide
|
National Championships Italy (Imola) R.R.
|
20 jun. |