Amsterdamsche Farizeeërs Club

AFC
01 SloveniëMOHORIC Matej 646
02 BelgiëTEUNS Dylan 616
03 FrankrijkHOFSTETTER Hugo 585
04 BelgiëPHILIPSEN Jasper 264
05 BelgiëVANSEVENANT Mauri 203
06   Verenigd KoninkrijkSTEWART Jake 168
07 BelgiëVAN GILS Maxim 160
08 ItaliëFORTUNATO Lorenzo 157
09 BelgiëTHIJSSEN Gerben 156
10 KazachstanLUTSENKO Alexey 139
11 FrankrijkTESSON Jason 91
12   BelgiëVLIEGEN Loïc 76
13 Verenigd KoninkrijkGEOGHEGAN HART Tao 39
14 FrankrijkRENARD Alexis 37
15 Verenigde StatenQUINN Sean 28
16   FrankrijkDUJARDIN Sandy 22
17   TsjechiëHIRT Jan 0
18   BelgiëMARIT Arne 0
19   FrankrijkPEREZ Anthony 0
20   DuitslandGESCHKE Simon 0
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
5 29 THIJSSEN Gerben Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
4 5 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : L'Escala - Perpignan
14 3 HOFSTETTER Hugo Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : L'Escala - Perpignan
36 4 TESSON Jason GP Cholet - Pays de Loire
280 1 MOHORIC Matej Milano - Sanremo
8 18 VERNON Ethan Bredene Koksijde Classic
52 5 THIJSSEN Gerben Bredene Koksijde Classic
78 2 HOFSTETTER Hugo Bredene Koksijde Classic
20 11 VERNON Ethan Nokere Koerse
40 7 HOFSTETTER Hugo Nokere Koerse
20 11 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Milano - Torino
20 20 VANSEVENANT Mauri Paris - Nice, General classification
6 15 THIJSSEN Gerben Ronde van Drenthe
40 3 HOFSTETTER Hugo Ronde van Drenthe
26 18 FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
3 6 MEZGEC Luka Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
3 6 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 4 : Cascata della Marmore - Bellante
10 4 PHILIPSEN Jasper Paris - Nice, Stage 3 : Vierzon - Dun-le-Palestel
1 8 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
36 4 THIJSSEN Gerben GP Jean-Pierre Monseré
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
66 3 STEWART Jake GP du Morbihan
92 3 STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, General classification
10 3 STEWART Jake 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 5 : Roubaix - Cassel
22 14 DUJARDIN Sandy Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn - Frankfurt
1 8 MOLARD Rudy Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
8 17 CARSTENSEN Lucas Tour of Thailand, General classification
21 11 MONK Cyrus Tour of Thailand, General classification
5 3 CARSTENSEN Lucas Tour of Thailand, Stage 4 : Sakon Nakhon - Nakhon Phanom
40 3 VLIEGEN Loïc Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
5 3 MONK Cyrus Tour of Thailand, Stage 2 : Mukdahan - Sakon Nakhon
3 4 CARSTENSEN Lucas Tour of Thailand, Stage 1 : Mukdahan - Mukdahan
20 3 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts Asian Cycling Championships (Dushanbe) R.R.
4 5 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : L'Escala - Perpignan
8 18 VERNON Ethan Bredene Koksijde Classic
20 11 VERNON Ethan Nokere Koerse
20 11 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Milano - Torino
3 6 MEZGEC Luka Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
1 8 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian Paris - Nice, Stage 2 : Auffargis - Orléans
36 4 VLIEGEN Loïc Le Samyn
9 16 MARTINELLI Alessio Tour of Antalya, General classification
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd
130 1 HOFSTETTER Hugo Tro-Bro Léon
25 1 THIJSSEN Gerben 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 6 : Ardres - Dunkerque
25 1 TESSON Jason 4 Jours de Dunkerque, Stage 2 : Béthune - Maubeuge
45 1 TEUNS Dylan Tour de Romandie, Stage 1 : La Grande Beroche - Romont
220 1 TEUNS Dylan Flèche Wallonne
25 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper Presidential Tour of Turkey, Stage 3 : Cesme - Karsiyaka
280 1 MOHORIC Matej Milano - Sanremo
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
30 1 PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
80 1 LUTSENKO Alexey Jaén Paraíso Interior
25 1 MASNADA Fausto Tour of Oman, Stage 4 : Al Sifah - Muscat
110 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, General classification
20 1 VAN GILS Maxim Saudi Tour, Stage 4 : Al Ula - Harrat Uwayrid
Punten # Renner Wedstrijd