Punten
P
|
# |
Renner |
Wedstrijd |
Datum |
22 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 4 : Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zamudio
|
07 apr. |
22 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 3 : Laudio - Amurrio
|
06 apr. |
16 |
13 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Scheldeprijs
|
06 apr. |
14 |
3 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
|
05 apr. |
35 |
1 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Itzulia Basque Country, Stage 2 : Leitza - Viana
|
05 apr. |
26 |
19 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Ronde van Vlaanderen
|
03 apr. |
20 |
8 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Volta Limburg Classic (195 km)
|
02 apr. |
6 |
20 |
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor
|
GP Miguel Indurain
|
02 apr. |
16 |
9 |
HERMANS Quinten
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 apr. |
28 |
6 |
MORIN Emmanuel
|
Route Adélie de Vitré
|
01 apr. |
5 |
28 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
30 mrt. |
12 |
10 |
MORIN Emmanuel
|
La Roue Tourangelle
|
27 mrt. |
9 |
27 |
CARTHY Hugh
|
Volta a Catalunya, General classification
|
27 mrt. |
14 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 6 : Salou - Cambrils
|
26 mrt. |
17 |
19 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
25 mrt. |
35 |
12 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
E3 Harelbeke
|
25 mrt. |
4 |
5 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 5 : La Pobla de Segur - Vilanova i la Geltrú
|
25 mrt. |
16 |
17 |
BENNETT Sam
|
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
|
23 mrt. |
108 |
2 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
|
23 mrt. |
35 |
1 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Volta a Catalunya, Stage 2 : L'Escala - Perpignan
|
22 mrt. |
54 |
11 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Milano - Sanremo
|
19 mrt. |
78 |
2 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
|
17 mrt. |
12 |
15 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Nokere Koerse
|
16 mrt. |
110 |
6 |
HAIG Jack
|
Paris - Nice, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
5 |
16 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
13 mrt. |
20 |
8 |
DE BONDT Dries
|
Ronde van Drenthe
|
13 mrt. |
8 |
28 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
14 |
23 |
JUNGELS Bob
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
16 |
22 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, General classification
|
13 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 7 : San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto
|
13 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
HAIG Jack
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 7 : Nice - Col de Turini
|
12 mrt. |
45 |
1 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Paris - Nice, Stage 6 : Courthézon - Aubagne
|
11 mrt. |
2 |
7 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
|
08 mrt. |
18 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tirreno - Adriatico, Stage 2 : Camaiore - Sovicille
|
08 mrt. |
6 |
25 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Strade Bianche
|
05 mrt. |
7 |
19 |
MENTEN Milan
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
27 feb. |
14 |
14 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
|
27 feb. |
24 |
10 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
27 feb. |
52 |
5 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Faun Drôme Classic
|
27 feb. |
7 |
24 |
TEUNISSEN Mike
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
|
26 feb. |
16 |
13 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Faun Ardèche Classic
|
26 feb. |
8 |
27 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
26 feb. |
40 |
12 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
26 feb. |
64 |
8 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
|
UAE Tour, General classification
|
26 feb. |
4 |
5 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
UAE Tour, Stage 7 : Al Jahili - Jebel Jafeet
|
26 feb. |
1 |
7 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 6 : Dubai - Dubai
|
25 feb. |
12 |
3 |
BENNETT Sam
|
UAE Tour, Stage 5 : Ras Al Khaimah - Al Marjan Island
|
24 feb. |
20 |
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
20 feb. |
62 |
6 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, General classification
|
20 feb. |
7 |
4 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
|
20 feb. |
18 |
2 |
BENNETT Sam
|
UAE Tour, Stage 1 : Madinat Zayed - Madinat Zayed
|
20 feb. |
5 |
4 |
HAIG Jack
|
Vuelta a Andalucia / Ruta Del Sol, Stage 2 : Archidona - Alcala la Real
|
17 feb. |
50 |
8 |
TAARAMÄE Rein
|
Tour of Oman, General classification
|
15 feb. |
15 |
2 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 6 : Al Mouj - Muscat
|
15 feb. |
6 |
15 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Jaén Paraíso Interior
|
14 feb. |
110 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de La Provence, General classification
|
13 feb. |
28 |
9 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Clasica de Almeria
|
13 feb. |
15 |
2 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de La Provence, Stage 2 : Arles - Manosque
|
12 feb. |
10 |
3 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
|
Tour de La Provence, Stage 1 : Istres - Les Saintes Maries de la Mer
|
11 feb. |
15 |
2 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 2 : Naseem Park - Suhar Corniche
|
11 feb. |
10 |
3 |
GROVES Kaden
|
Tour of Oman, Stage 1 : Al Rustaq - Muscat
|
10 feb. |
50 |
5 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, General classification
|
06 feb. |
25 |
1 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana, Stage 4 : Orihuela - Torrevieja
|
05 feb. |
5 |
3 |
BALLERINI Davide
|
Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
|
05 feb. |
20 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Saudi Tour, Stage 5 : Al Ula - Al Ula
|
05 feb. |
3 |
4 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
|
Etoile de Bessèges / Tour du Gard, Stage 2 : Saint-Christol-lèz-Alès - Rousson
|
03 feb. |
20 |
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
|
Saudi Tour, Stage 3 : Tayma Hadaj Well - Al Ula
|
03 feb. |
16 |
9 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo
|
Trofeo Playa de Palma
|
30 jan. |
5 |
16 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
|
29 jan. |
6 |
15 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
|
28 jan. |
28 |
6 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
|
28 jan. |
16 |
9 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
26 jan. |
40 |
3 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo
|
Trofeo Calvia
|
26 jan. |
100 |
1 |
PLAPP Lucas
|
National Championships Australia (Buninyong) R.R.
|
16 jan. |