Toggle navigation
Cyclear
Renners
Archief
Cyclear 2021
Inloggen
Wedstrijden Cyclear 2021
« Vorige
1
…
13
14
15
16
17
…
33
Volgende »
Datum
Uitslagen
27 jun.
National Championships Puerto Rico (Ciales) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner
10
02
REYES ACEVEDO Elvys Noel
7
03
PEREZ ROMAN Georwill
4
04
MARTINEZ FIGUEROA Gian
2
05
MORALES ORTIZ Ricky
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
27 jun.
GP Citta di Lugano
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
80
01
MOSCON Gianni
HEL
48
02
CONTI Valerio
SOF
40
03
HERMANS Ben
TAS
36
04
PELLAUD Simon
TAS
32
05
ULISSI Diego
TAS
28
06
VELASCO Simone
SGM
24
07
SMITH Dion
SDF
20
08
ORRICO Davide
16
09
TIZZA Marco
BLM
12
10
WILDAUER Markus
10
11
OWSIAN Lukasz
9
12
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
8
13
CANOLA Marco
WEF
7
14
ARU Fabio
RVB
6
15
THALMANN Roland
VIV
5
16
BAIS Mattia
5
17
EL GOUZI Omar
5
18
ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
5
19
GAROSIO Andrea
5
20
ZEITS Andrey
PDM
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
108
3x
HERMANS Ben
|
PELLAUD Simon
|
ULISSI Diego
TAS
80
1x
MOSCON Gianni
HEL
48
1x
CONTI Valerio
SOF
28
1x
VELASCO Simone
SGM
24
1x
SMITH Dion
SDF
16
1x
TIZZA Marco
BLM
8
1x
CANOLA Marco
WEF
7
1x
ARU Fabio
RVB
6
1x
THALMANN Roland
VIV
5
1x
ZEITS Andrey
PDM
27 jun.
Tour de France, Stage 2 : Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
80
01
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
531
50
02
POGACAR Tadej
RVB
35
03
ROGLIC Primoz
BVN
25
04
KELDERMAN Wilco
DNG
15
05
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
VIV
10
06
MOLLEMA Bauke
531
5
07
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
DNG
3
08
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
AES
2
09
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
WTF
1
10
HAIG Jack
AES
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
90
2x
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
|
MOLLEMA Bauke
531
50
1x
POGACAR Tadej
RVB
35
1x
ROGLIC Primoz
BVN
30
2x
KELDERMAN Wilco
|
VINGEGAARD HANSEN (RASMUSSEN) Jonas
DNG
15
1x
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
VIV
4
2x
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
HAIG Jack
AES
2
1x
LATOUR Pierre-Roger
WTF
27 jun.
National Championships Iran () R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
SAFARZADEH Saeid
10
02
GANJKHANLOU Mohammad
7
03
REZAEI LAIEH Meysam
4
04
AGHAKASHI Mahdi
2
05
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Bosnia and Herzegovina (Grude) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
KARIC Vedad
10
02
MAKSIMOVIC Sergej
7
03
TRBIC Vladimir
4
04
LUKIC Sinisa
2
05
SPAIC Petar
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Antigua and Barbuda () I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
7
01
MARSH Robert Frances
4
02
KELSICK Jeffery
2
03
COATES Ghere
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Anguilla I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
7
01
RICHARDSON Zambezi
4
02
GUMBS Denroy
2
03
OSBORNE Sherwin
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
National Championships Puerto Rico (Arecibo) I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
7
01
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner
4
02
REYES ACEVEDO Elvys Noel
2
03
MORALES ORTIZ Ricky
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
26 jun.
Tour de France, Stage 1 : Brest - Landerneau
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
80
01
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
VIV
50
02
MATTHEWS Michael
HEL
35
03
ROGLIC Primoz
BVN
25
04
HAIG Jack
AES
15
05
KELDERMAN Wilco
DNG
10
06
POGACAR Tadej
RVB
5
07
GAUDU David
WTF
3
08
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
AES
2
09
MOLLEMA Bauke
531
1
10
THOMAS Geraint
AES
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
80
1x
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
VIV
50
1x
MATTHEWS Michael
HEL
35
1x
ROGLIC Primoz
BVN
29
3x
HAIG Jack
|
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
|
THOMAS Geraint
AES
15
1x
KELDERMAN Wilco
DNG
10
1x
POGACAR Tadej
RVB
5
1x
GAUDU David
WTF
2
1x
MOLLEMA Bauke
531
25 jun.
National Championships Eritrea () I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
WOK
10
02
DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha
7
03
YEMANE Dawit Tsegay
4
04
MENGIS Petros
2
05
WELDEMICHAEL Sela
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
15
1x
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin
WOK
24 jun.
National Championships Mongolia I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
7
01
BATMUNKH Maralerdene
4
02
ENKHTAIVAN Bolorerdene
2
03
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
24 jun.
Giro dell'Appennino
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
80
01
HERMANS Ben
TAS
48
02
CONTI Valerio
SOF
40
03
BATTAGLIN Enrico
36
04
VELASCO Simone
SGM
32
05
POLANC Jan
PPP
28
06
MULUBRHAN Henok
24
07
ULISSI Diego
TAS
20
08
CHIRICO Luca
16
09
ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
12
10
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
10
11
FEDELI Alessandro
9
12
REBELLIN Davide
AES
8
13
TIZZA Marco
BLM
7
14
TRENTIN Matteo
531
6
15
GAROSIO Andrea
5
16
CARBONI Giovanni
VIV
5
17
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AFC
5
18
CHERKASOV Nicolay
5
19
MOSCON Gianni
HEL
5
20
LOUVEL Matis
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
104
2x
HERMANS Ben
|
ULISSI Diego
TAS
48
1x
CONTI Valerio
SOF
36
1x
VELASCO Simone
SGM
32
1x
POLANC Jan
PPP
9
1x
REBELLIN Davide
AES
8
1x
TIZZA Marco
BLM
7
1x
TRENTIN Matteo
531
5
1x
CARBONI Giovanni
VIV
5
1x
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan
AFC
5
1x
MOSCON Gianni
HEL
20 jun.
National Championships Montenegro () R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
MILONJIC Slobodan
10
02
KRGOVIC Filip
7
03
DASIC Milic
4
04
PEJIC Pavle
2
05
BULATOVIC Momir
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
20 jun.
National Championships Albania () R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
SEFA Ylber
10
02
SOTA Kristel
7
03
BARDHI Drini
4
04
HOXHA Marolino
2
05
VELIA Olsian
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
20 jun.
National Championships Greece (Larissa) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
BOUTOPOULOS Georgios
10
02
DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail
7
03
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis
4
04
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
2
05
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
20 jun.
National Championships United States (Knoxville) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
ROSSKOPF Joey
36
02
BOOKWALTER Brent
30
03
MURPHY Kyle
24
04
VERMEULEN Alexey
20
05
CRADDOCK Lawson
16
06
HAGA Chad
BVN
12
07
MANNION Gavin
10
08
BOARDMAN Samuel
8
09
HECHT Gage
6
10
MCGILL Scott
5
11
HOWES Alex
4
12
BROWN Jonathan
3
13
BROWN Nathan
2
14
RHIM Brendan
1
15
KING Benjamin
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
16
1x
HAGA Chad
BVN
20 jun.
National Championships Guatemala (Quetzaltenango) I.T.T.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
15
01
RODAS OCHOA Manuel Oseas
10
02
CHUMIL GONZALEZ Sergio Geovani
7
03
TOC XON Fredy Orlando
4
04
TOC XON Gerson Victoriano
2
05
DE LEON PAZ Jhonatan Josue
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
20 jun.
National Championships Sweden (Tierp Arena) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
30
01
HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor
18
02
LARSEN Richard
15
03
ERIKSSON Lucas
12
04
KVIST Linus Eriksson
10
05
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
0
06
MONCORGE Pierre
6
07
LINDH Axel
4
08
AHLSSON Jonathan
2
09
MAGNUSSON Kim
1
10
FORSSELL Hugo
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
20 jun.
National Championships Portugal (Castelo Branco) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
60
01
FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves
36
02
OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves
30
03
GONÇALVES Gaspar Filipe Cardoso
24
04
CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito
20
05
OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo Pinto
16
06
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva
12
07
FONTE Cesar Andre Lima
10
08
GONÇALVES Jose Isidro Maciel
8
09
CARVALHO Gonçalo Henrique Matos
6
10
LIVRAMENTO David Silva
5
11
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo
4
12
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
BLM
3
13
NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade
2
14
DUARTE Emanuel Fieber
1
15
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
VIV
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
4
1x
RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço
BLM
1
1x
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes
VIV
20 jun.
National Championships France (Epinal) R.R.
Punten
P
#
Renner
Ploeg
140
01
CAVAGNA Rémi
SDF
84
02
MOLARD Rudy
BVN
72
03
TOUZE Damien
62
04
CABOT Jeremy
54
05
BARGUIL Warren
PDM
48
06
LAFAY Victor
BLM
42
07
MADOUAS Valentin
WTF
36
08
MARTIN Guillaume
RVB
30
09
BOUCHARD Geoffrey
26
10
GUERIN Alexis
PDM
22
11
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
18
12
ROLLAND Pierre
SGM
15
13
LEVEAU Jérémy
12
14
COSNEFROY Benoît
SGM
11
15
DOUBEY Fabien
10
16
ROCHAS Rémy
9
17
BERTHET Clément
8
18
PEREZ Anthony
7
19
TURGIS Anthony
SOF
6
20
BOUHANNI Nacer
PPP
Punten
P
#
Renners
Ploeg
140
1x
CAVAGNA Rémi
SDF
84
1x
MOLARD Rudy
BVN
80
2x
BARGUIL Warren
|
GUERIN Alexis
PDM
48
1x
LAFAY Victor
BLM
42
1x
MADOUAS Valentin
WTF
36
1x
MARTIN Guillaume
RVB
30
2x
ROLLAND Pierre
|
COSNEFROY Benoît
SGM
7
1x
TURGIS Anthony
SOF
6
1x
BOUHANNI Nacer
PPP